Resultados

Lista definitiva da segunda fase da X OBB

 

 

Pos. Aluno Escola Cidade Acertos
1 Ana Luisa Smith Rocha COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR SALVADOR/BA 112
2 THIAGO MATHEUS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 104
3 BRUNO ALMEIDA COSTA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 104
4 JOÃO GABRIEL S SANTOS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE GOIAS - CAMPUS DE FORMOSA FORMOSA/GO 100
5 Allan dos Santos Costa CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE BAURU BAURU/SP 99
6 JOAO PEDRO DE SENA NUNES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 97
7 Gabriel Voltani Guedes ETAPA COLEGIO VALINHOS/SP 96
8 Seon Augusto de Souza Ferreira COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR SALVADOR/BA 96
9 EULLER REIS FARIAS ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA DOM PEDRO/MA 95
10 DEBORAH GIOVANNA SANTANA RABELO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 93
11 NATHERCIA CASTRO MOTA MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 93
12 Anna Luisa Bezerra Santos INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 92
13 MARIO ANDERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 92
14 LETICIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 90
15 Ricardo Palmeira Tenório Júnior COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 90
16 Vitor Muraki Ryosi ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 89
17 VITOR HUGO PAIVA DE SOUSA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 88
18 VICTOR ALMEIDA COSTA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 88
19 Alexandre Amaral Musso CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 88
20 AHMED HAYDAR COLEGIO BERTONI FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 87
21 Rodrigo Andrade de Lima COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 87
22 José Nilson Correia Neto COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 87
23 LUISA LUZARDO STARLING FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 87
24 Vitor Dias Gomes Barrios Marin PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 86
25 EBENEZER PINTO BANDEIRA NETO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 85
26 PEDRO DE LIMA MENEZES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 84
27 OSVALDO PEREIRA DA COSTA SOBRINHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 84
28 GUILHERME BEZERRA DE FIGUEIRÊDO NETO CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 84
29 ALOYSIO GALVÃO LOPES COC - MACEIO MACEIO/AL 84
30 Nathália Nakase Mizoguti COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 84
31 GISELE NOGUEIRA BEZERRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 83
32 LUCAS HOLANDA MEIRELES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 83
33 MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA COSTA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 82
34 Suzane Eberhart Ribeiro da Silva COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE CAMPO GRANDE/MS 82
35 PAULO MARCELINO FIGUEIRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 81
36 LEVI PAULO DA COSTA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 81
37 ANDRÉ LUÍS DE ALCÂNTARA RAMOS COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 81
38 CECÍLIA GURGEL LIMA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 81
39 RAIMUNDO DIEGO FERREIRA AMORIM ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 80
40 Francisco Richelieu Jaques Leite Júnior PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 79
41 ANA LUIZA RAMALHO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 79
42 LEONARDO HENRIQUE MARTINS FLORENTINO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 78
43 RENATA MARTINS TAQUES COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 78
44 Luísa Couceiro COLEGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU CARUARU/PE 78
45 Wagner Fonseca Rodrigues COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 78
46 Ana Paula Okamoto ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 78
47 THOMAS DINIZ PAPA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 78
48 Leonardo Aguiar Pires Gonçalves CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 78
49 Eduardo Pereira Cabral CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 78
50 Neidisson Luiz Estrella CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 78
51 ERIK HENRIQUE DA COSTA NUNES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 77
52 Lívia Barato Cintra JULIO CARDOSO DR ETE FRANCA/SP 77
53 OCTÁVIO SABOIA DANTAS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 77
54 MARIA LUIZA PINTO PICANÇO CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 77
55 BÁRBARA DE GALVÃO E BRITO MEDEIROS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 77
56 Ana Letícia Silvestre Minucci INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 77
57 ALICE PAULINO COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 77
58 DIEGO ALVES TABOSA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 77
59 LARISSA LIMA BARROS PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 76
60 JAQUELINE FERREIRA ASSUNCAO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 76
61 ENIO SIMAS MACEDO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 76
62 Pedro Guimarães Martins COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 76
63 Juliana Mendes Sousa COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 75
64 Michael Natsubori Sato ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 75
65 Pedro Henrique Fonseca de Castro COL LOSANGO DE FORMIGA FORMIGA/MG 75
66 JOÃO PEDRO IZIDORO LIMA INST ANTOINE LAVOISIER DE ENSINO TERESINA/PI 75
67 Arthur de Oliveira Abrantes INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO TRIANGULO MINEIRO - CAMPUS PARACATU PARACATU/MG 75
68 JULIANA RIOS CHEN COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 75
69 PEDRO PARREIRAS MOSSURUNGA DE MENDONCA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 75
70 Daniel Crisóstomo Wainstock ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 75
71 Lucas Henrique Silveira Gomes OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 75
72 ANA CECILIA FERNANDES CAVALCANTE FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 75
73 VITOR ABREU DE GOES COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 75
74 Brendha Cação Coimbra COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 75
75 LUCAS RODRIGUES E SILVA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 75
76 ANA LUÍZA BEZERRA DE LUCENA MARINHO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 74
77 Fernando Max Alves Ferreira EE DE ITAUNA ITAUNA/MG 74
78 VICTOR MACHADO COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 74
79 Ludmila Rios O, Medeiros COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 74
80 Thomas Nascimento Tavares PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 73
81 JOÃO EDUARDO DE ASSIS MARQUES CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 73
82 Paloma Lucena Cabral COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 73
83 BEATRICE DE MARIA ANDRADE SILVA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 73
84 CAIO JONAS DE OLIVEIRA ABRANTES COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 73
85 JOAO VICTOR LUNA GREGORIO PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 73
86 GLEIRY YURI RODRIGUES CARDOSO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 73
87 LUCAS IAN SOUZA QUEIROZ FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 73
88 BEATRIZ MAZZINI MARQUES OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 73
89 Lucas Oliveira Guerra CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 73
90 Miguel Ratis Laude COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 73
91 Ana Carolina Rie Goto OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAZ SÃO PAULO/SP 73
92 CAIO FELIPE SIQUEIRA GOMES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 73
93 ITALO DIAS DE SOUSA PAES LANDIM COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 73
94 Rafael Paz Mendes COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 73
95 GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE BARROS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 73
96 GABRIEL HISASHI TSUJI TINEM OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 73
97 João Vitor Rocha COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 73
98 Vinícius Rodrigues de Oliveira INST DOM BARRETO TERESINA/PI 72
99 GABRIEL SILVA ROCHA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 72
100 LUCAS ALMEIDA MAGALHAES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 72
101 ANTÔNIA TÁVORA PINHO ROSADO VENTURA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 72
102 Kamilla Lacchine ESCOLA MULTIPLA SERRA/ES 72
103 ANA CECILIA VENANCIO VENCESLAU 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 72
104 LUCAS ENEAS GOMES PINHEIRO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 72
105 Joyce Laysse Silva Duarte ESCOLA SANTA HELENA TERESINA/PI 72
106 GLORIA BITTENCOURT COL GALOIS BRASILIA/DF 72
107 RAISSA MARIA BASTOS VASCONCELOS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 72
108 Henrique Vieira de Souza Santos COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 72
109 JOÃO VITOR B. DE RESENDE COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 72
110 Pablo de Matos Santos CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 72
111 Felipe kenzo granado miura INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 71
112 Eduarda Cavalcante Saldanha Braga COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 71
113 Arthur Fernandes de Morais COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 71
114 Leonardo Moura Midon MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 71
115 NATÁLIA DE MORAES MARINHO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 71
116 GABRIEL GOMES TIZEY CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 71
117 THALYS HERIQUI ANDRADE DA SILVA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 71
118 Jonas Moura COLEGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU CARUARU/PE 71
119 DEBORAH ANN LINDSEY OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 71
120 ANA VALERIA GONÇALVES TORRES INACIO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 71
121 LUCAS GEORGE ASSUNÇÃO COSTA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 71
122 Iasmin Damas de Azevedo COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 71
123 Missael Lindolfo Ferreira EMBRAER JUAREZ WANDERLEY COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP 71
124 Lucas Campos Barbosa e Silva Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 71
125 LEONARDO GOMES GONÇALVES COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 71
126 ALEF CARNEIRO DE SOUSA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 70
127 EMANUEL PAULA MAGALHÃES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 70
128 Manuela de Sousa Moura Fé INST DOM BARRETO TERESINA/PI 70
129 EDUARDO GABRIEL DE AZEVEDO CORTEZ COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 70
130 Matheus Godoy F. do Carmo CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE BAURU BAURU/SP 70
131 Matheus Pereira dos Santos Gomes COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 70
132 Lucas Levy Alves de Moraes ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 70
133 BRUNA LUIZA BRAGA PANTOJA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 70
134 FILIPE VIEIRA BARBALHO CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 70
135 Isabella Guimarães Silva Alípio COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 70
136 Letícia Gonçalves Caldeira COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 70
137 Mayko Nascimento CE PRAIA DA COSTA VILA VELHA/ES 70
138 Pedro Fernandes Santos LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO MANAUS/AM 70
139 Mayara Monteiro Fernandes do Nascimento CEFET CELSO SUCKOW DA FONSECA RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 70
140 Felipe Kelvin Lopes Vital INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE RONDONIA - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO PORTO VELHO/RO 70
141 Lucas Tadeu Rocha Santos COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE SOBRAL/CE 69
142 Rogério Frauxe Tavares LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO MANAUS/AM 69
143 DAVINNA NYARA LIMA MOURA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 69
144 MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 69
145 Silvio Bernardes de Sene Junior INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO TRIANGULO MINEIRO - CAMPUS UBERABA UBERABA/MG 69
146 INGRA BEZERRA DE MELO GONÇALVES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 69
147 Guilherme Anitele Silva PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 69
148 GABIELA TENORIO SILVA CAVALCANTE COC - MACEIO MACEIO/AL 69
149 ISABELLA GRINBERG FRANCELINO INDEPENDENTE DE AMERICANA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AMERICANA/SP 69
150 MARINA MACIEL ANSANELLI OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 68
151 MATHEUS BACAL PIRES DOS SANTOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 68
152 DAVI ANDRADE DA COSTA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 68
153 ALEX DO CARMO DA SILVA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 68
154 JULIANA SOUZA SILVA COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 68
155 DANIEL DE ALMEIDA SOUZA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 68
156 Leonardo Veli Cunha COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 68
157 Ana Luiza Siqueira Rosa ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 68
158 BRENO DAL BIANCO COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 68
159 Henrique Noro Frizzo COLEGIO ENERGIA FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 68
160 JOÃO VICTOR S SANDERS 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 68
161 LUDMILLA VALE DA CRUZ COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 68
162 IGOR RAMOS DE FREITAS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 68
163 Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro Filho CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 68
164 MATEUS DE SOUSA GOMES COLEGIO TELEYOS FORTALEZA/CE 68
165 AGATHA WEDRANNA FREIRE SILVEIRA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 67
166 André Felipe Cardoso Fernandes Rosas Dias COLEGIO MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 67
167 ITALO HENRIQUE PEREIRA LIMA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 67
168 LUIS AUGUSTO IRINEU AGUIAR RAMOS CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 67
169 GRAZIELLE VASCONCELOS MOURA SILVA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 67
170 MARIANA FANINI LEITE COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 67
171 MATHEUS MAIA LOBO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 67
172 Caroline Medina Calvão Caser CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 67
173 Thalyson vinicius de jesus carvalho ESCOLA SANTA HELENA TERESINA/PI 67
174 GUILHERME TUMELERO MACEDO COLEGIO SAO JOSE CAXIAS DO SUL/RS 67
175 LETICIA PINHO FEITOSA COUTO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 67
176 YURI DOS SANTOS DEVAUD COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 67
177 Nathalia Foutoura Signé IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 67
178 ANDRÉ MACIEL OLIVEIRA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 67
179 Alessandra Cristina Santos Marzano COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 67
180 ANA CAROLINA ELIAS COELHO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 67
181 Mateus Almeida Farias INST DOM BARRETO TERESINA/PI 67
182 Poliana Xavier COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 67
183 Gabriel Felipe Teixeira Freire de Oliveira ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 67
184 Beatriz Moraes Sobral COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 67
185 JAQUELINE RIBEIRO BARRETO COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 67
186 Gabriela Yumi Goto Salti INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 66
187 Gabriel Belizário Amorim Silva CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 66
188 Adrisson Rogerio Samersla COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE PORTO ALEGRE/RS 66
189 CLAUDIO LUIZ DE FRANÇA NETO IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 66
190 WILLIAM MATHEUS KENJI PALACE ARAE COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 66
191 CAROLINE DE SOUSA FERRAN FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 66
192 MATEUS DE PAULA MENEZES COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 66
193 Elias Góes Salviano CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 66
194 HENRIQUE YONEMOTO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 66
195 LAURA FERREIRA DIAS XAVIER COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 66
196 ANA PAULA PEREIRA ROLIM CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 66
197 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 66
198 KIVIA RAISSA FLORÊNCIO DE MENDONÇA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 66
199 AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA L. NETO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 66
200 Flora Finamor Pfeifer JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 66
201 Gabriel de Loyola Bertao OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAZ SÃO PAULO/SP 66
202 NATALIA REBECA ALVES DE ARAUJO LETTERA EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA TERESINA/PI 66
203 GABRIEL MAGALHAES SANTOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 66
204 ARTHUR PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 66
205 Mariana Ribeiro dos Santos Kurowski OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE LUIS GOES IV SÃO PAULO/SP 66
206 GABRIEL MENDES PORTELLA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 66
207 BIANCA GOMES BERNARDES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 66
208 Teo Moretti Marcolongo JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 66
209 ALÍRIO ALBERTO FURTADO CÔRTES COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 66
210 CAIO CESAR DE SOUZA GONÇALVES PEREIRA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 66
211 JULIA MAYRINK COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 66
212 Lucas Alves de Oliveira COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 66
213 Mauricio Alves de Andrade COLEGIO ESTADUAL ULISSES GUIMARAES PAU D ARCO/TO 66
214 ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 66
215 Ana Karoline de Fátima da Silva Santos LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO MANAUS/AM 66
216 Edgar Macário dos Santos CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 66
217 MIKHAEL BELKOVISKY PRESCILA BONIFIGLIO GIANNINI COLEGIO VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA/SP 65
218 Isabela H. Rezende ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 65
219 Amanda Mansur Rosa COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 65
220 RODRIGO MARTINS LIMA EEFM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA SOBRAL/CE 65
221 WALTER PAULINO FONTENELE FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 65
222 ANA NATHÁLIA SIMÕES DA SILVA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 65
223 Amanda Estevam Carvalho COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI MOSSORO/RN 65
224 ISABELLA SENE COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 65
225 JULIA SANTOS RIBEIRO COL MARILIA MATTOSO NITERÓI/RJ 65
226 LUCAS MAIA MORAIS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 65
227 Diego Lopez da Silva COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI MOSSORO/RN 65
228 Mariana Melo Soares COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 65
229 Felipe kazuki hyodo INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 65
230 Matheus Soares Baracho Ramos COLEGIO INTENSIVO SISTEMA DE ENSINO LTDA MACEIO/AL 65
231 Renata Barreto Murayama SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 65
232 Rafael da Costa Melo Franco COLEGIO PEDRO II-UNIDADE ESCOLAR SAO CRISTOVAO III RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 65
233 MARIANA KELLY COL MARILIA MATTOSO NITERÓI/RJ 65
234 EULALIO SOTERO GALVAO JUNIOR LETTERA EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA TERESINA/PI 65
235 Maria Eduarda Freire Lopes Senior COLÉGIO SANTO INÁCIO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 65
236 Thalita Siqueira Cunha COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 65
237 ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA YAMAKAMI OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 65
238 Maria Clara Pires Lima CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 65
239 EMMA BENASSI COLEGIO E CURSO PONTO DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 65
240 Carolina Vianna Barreto de Fraipont CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 65
241 Rodrigo Serafim dos Anjos Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 65
242 Gabriel M. C. Gomes COLEGIO PEDRO II RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 65
243 VICTOR DE MORAES CHAGAS IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 65
244 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE JÁCOME OLIVEIRA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 65
245 Jean Charles Mello de Mesquita COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 65
246 ARTHUR FRANÇA FURTADO COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 65
247 LEONARDO MAGNO VILELA BORGES COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 65
248 RAYNIO MARKFA ROCHA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 65
249 JÉSSICA RIBEIRO BARRETO COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 65
250 Bruno Lopes Pinho CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 64
251 Guilherme Luz Torres silva LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO MANAUS/AM 64
252 EDUARDA SCHROEDER MARISTA DE CASCAVEL COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CASCAVEL/PR 64
253 MATHEUS DE SA RORIZ PARENTE ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 64
254 THANAMY DE ANDRADE SANTOS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 64
255 VICTOR DAVI ROSA E SILVA DE OLIVEIRA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 64
256 BRENO CARVALHO SIMAS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 64
257 ARIEL DE OLIVIERA CAMPOS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 64
258 Gagriela Lisbôa de S. Ferraz COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 64
259 ADRIANO HORN PUREZA OLIVEIRA CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 64
260 KAUÊ CANO SOUZA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 64
261 Jéssica Araújo Cavalcante UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PARNAIBA/PI 64
262 Henrique Massashi Makyama PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 64
263 Thaís Lemos de Holanda COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 64
264 JOÃO VICTOR FERNANDES DA PAIVA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 64
265 GABRIEL NERIS LUIZ CALDAS OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAULISTA SÃO PAULO/SP 64
266 TACIANA DE S. B. COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 64
267 MAYRA DELTREGGIA TRINCA INDEPENDENTE DE AMERICANA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AMERICANA/SP 64
268 Luís Felipe Moreira COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 64
269 Douglas Mansur Guerra COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO NS DE FATIMA GOIÂNIA/GO 64
270 Gustavo Bittar Gonçalves COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 64
271 Gisele Mine Shinohara COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 64
272 ELOAH SOARES POVILL DE SOUZA CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 64
273 PAULO DIDIMO CAMURCA VIEIRA FILHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 64
274 GABRIEL CÉSAR NOGUEIRA MAIA COL GALOIS BRASILIA/DF 64
275 VICTORIA FREITAS VIEIRA DA CUNHA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 64
276 Gabriela Azevedo Sansoni COLÉGIO SANTO INÁCIO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 64
277 Izadora de Melo COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 64
278 GIOVANNA KOBUS CONRADO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 63
279 Dargilan Amorim COLEGIO OFICINA DE VITORIA DA CONQUISTA VITORIA DA CONQUISTA/BA 63
280 PEDRO LEITE FRANCO COLEGIO POSITIVO ENSINO MEDIO - SEDE CURITIBA/PR 63
281 João Vitor de Sousa Teixeira COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 63
282 CLARA BEATRIZ MELO MOREIRA CAMINHA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 63
283 Letícia Wrobel Duarte COOLIDGE COLEGIO BAURU/SP 63
284 Raoni Ide da Silva SAPIENS COLEGIO MARINGA/PR 63
285 João Carlos Fonseca COLEGIO SIMETRIA GOIÂNIA/GO 63
286 Maria Luíza B. Cazumbá COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 63
287 Letícia Oliveira Sousa COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 63
288 Symone N. S. de Oliveira COL DE APLIC DA UNIV FED DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 63
289 João Pedro de Sá Lins COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 63
290 ANA PAULA FRANCA ROLIM ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 63
291 ARTHUR MASSARU NONAKA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 63
292 DAVI MOREIRA SANTANA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 63
293 Davi Gustavo Lisboa Girardi COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 63
294 GABRIEL MOCELLIN NETO COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 63
295 SAMANTHA DE FREITAS CAVALCANTE COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 63
296 FRANCISCO GUSTAVO MARTINS MATOS DA SILVA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 63
297 Leandro Posztbiegel Santos INST N SRA DO CARMO CATAGUASES/MG 63
298 juliana risuenho sampaio moraes CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 63
299 Lucas Bretas de Padua COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 63
300 MARIA LUIZA FORTE DUARTE COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 63
301 FELIPE PINHEIRO MENDES CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 63
302 ARTHUR OLIVEIRA VALE COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE RECIFE/PE 63
303 ENRICO ZARDO FERREIRA SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL DE VITORIA LTDA VITORIA/ES 63
304 Rafaela Fernandes Lourenço COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 63
305 JÚLIO KENJI OUCHI ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR BARBACENA/MG 63
306 Emmyly Alves Toffolo CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 63
307 Werlen Romão CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 63
308 ELIAS LUIZ PEDRON MOSCHEN COLEGIO SAO JOSE CAXIAS DO SUL/RS 62
309 JULIO CESAR DANTAS OLIVEIRA PAIVA COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 62
310 JUAN COSTA DA COSTA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 62
311 Isabela Godoy Reis COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 62
312 ARTHUR OLIVEIRA SILVA COLEGIO POLOS IGUATU/CE 62
313 Yuri P. Santana COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 62
314 LEONARDO PATINO GONÇALVES COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 62
315 NATHÁLIA MARIA FONSECA FRÓES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 62
316 Carolina de Carvalho Byrro COLEGIO LA SALLE ABEL NITERÓI/RJ 62
317 LIDIA VIEIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 62
318 YURI FARIAS LOPES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 62
319 Aline Wanderley Barros INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE ALAGOAS-CAMPUS MACEIO MACEIO/AL 62
320 Tiago Paz Lino HERCULES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PROF INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI BARUERI/SP 62
321 Flávia Afonso S. Barros COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 62
322 LEONARDO LEÃO BARROS COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 62
323 Igor Vinícius Pereira Pinheiro INSTITUTO DE ENSINO DARWIN CASTANHAL/PA 62
324 Gabriel Novaes Leal Jardim COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 62
325 Paula Viana Leonardo COLEGIO PEDRO II UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DE NITEROI NITERÓI/RJ 62
326 VICTORIA CANDIDO RIBEIRO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 62
327 PAULO VICTOR QUARESMA CORRÊA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 62
328 Ana Luiza Mororó COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 62
329 Paula Domith de Oliveira Vieira COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 62
330 Iuri Moura Mangueira COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 62
331 MATHEUS VISSOCI LIMA COLEGIO ACESSO ENSINO MEDIO SEDE ANDRE DE BARROS CURITIBA/PR 62
332 VERÔNICA CAVALCANTE MELINO SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 61
333 IKARO CAVALCANTE LIRA DE ARAÚJO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 61
334 CLARA LOPES MACHADO UNIVERSO DO ENSINO NOVO MILENIO VILA VELHA/ES 61
335 Danilo Nascimento Guimaraes INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 61
336 MARCELO L.MANZANO COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 61
337 THALIA ALMEIDA DA SILVA ELITE VILA VALQUEIRE ENSINO MEDIO LTDA RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 61
338 ARTHUR JOAQUIM DE NORONHA FEITOSA VIANA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 61
339 Ariel Cordaro OBJETIVO DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO UNIDADE CENTRO CAMPINAS/SP 61
340 LUMA MARIA TAVARES DE SOUSA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 61
341 PAULO SÉRGIO DE ASSIS FILHO ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 61
342 SERGI BLABIA GARRIGA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA NATAL/RN 61
343 ARTUR COSTA CRUZ 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 61
344 Josias Paulucio Tiburcio IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 61
345 CAROLINA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 61
346 VALESKA ALVES HOLANDA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 61
347 Árisson Lopes Luciano COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 61
348 Bruna Saraiva Candeira COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 61
349 Leticia de Mariz Moura COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI MOSSORO/RN 61
350 BARBARA ANNE GUIMARAES DA SILVA ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA MANAUS/AM 61
351 Manoel Vieira Coêlho Neto COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 61
352 SABRINA PINTO DE QUEIROZ CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 61
353 Isadora Nunes Freitas INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 61
354 BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 61
355 Emília Lorena Cordeiro ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC TERESINA/PI 61
356 Flávia da Terra COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 61
357 Arthur Gasparindo Moreira ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 61
358 RUAN COSTA GONCALVES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 61
359 MARINA MENDES CAVALCANTI COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 61
360 RODRIGO BORBA PINHEIRO COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA BRASILIA/DF 61
361 Helena Pereira Oliveira COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 61
362 Arnoud de Lucena Flor CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 61
363 VITORIA BARIM PACELA LEME CARDEAL ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL/SP 61
364 LARA TESCHI BRAVO ANTONIO EUFRASIO DE TOLEDO PROF DR ETE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 61
365 Leila Caroline Souza Reis INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 61
366 Jaqueline Sanches Vick Francisco SAPIENS CURSO E COLEGIO SÃO CARLOS/SP 61
367 WENDELL DANTAS PALMEIRA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 61
368 FERNANDA GIRÃO MOTA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 61
369 Danielle Gouvêa Junqueira OBJETIVO DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO UNIDADE CENTRO CAMPINAS/SP 61
370 Victor Henrique Nobre Freire SAO JOAO COLEGIO INTEGRAL SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA/SP 61
371 Gabriel A. P. Lopes BENJAMIN CONSTANT COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 61
372 ISABELLA NEGRÃO MENDES CENTRO LITERATUS MANAUS/AM 61
373 DAVI ORY PINTO BANDEIRA JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 61
374 NATÁLIA DANIELE DE MEDEIROS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 61
375 PAULO HUMBERCO COUTO CUNHA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 61
376 GUSTAVO BRANQUINHO ALBERTO JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO FRANCA/SP 61
377 JOANA VIEIRA CAVALCANTI COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 61
378 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DAHNE DE SOUZA FILHO ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 61
379 LUCAS ALMEIDA LINHARES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 61
380 Gustavo de O. B. de Souza INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 61
381 ALEKSANDRA MENDES SZEZEPANOWSKI INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 61
382 Paulo diego da Silva Sousa INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNONOLOGIA DO CEARA CAMPUS JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 61
383 Amanda Souza Fernandes ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 60
384 LUAN GUSTAVO GREGOLATO FERRAO SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 60
385 ALEXANDRE BUZZANI PACHECO DE MEIRELLES SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 60
386 THIAGO FERREIRA KALIFE COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 60
387 TOMÁS CARDOSO DE MIRANDA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 60
388 MYRELLA ARAUJO BRILHANTE ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 60
389 GUILHERME SANT'ANNA DE LIRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 60
390 MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS DE JESUS COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 60
391 FRAN ERLLEY SOUSA OLIVEIRA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 60
392 ANDRE AKIRA RAMOS TAKAHASHI OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 60
393 Lucas Martin Ishida ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 60
394 Thiago Oliveira Castro COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 60
395 Viviane Silva Souza Freitas COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 60
396 Sophia Passos Moreira Pinheiro COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 60
397 Maria Karen Vasconcelos Fontenele COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 60
398 Daniella Yuri Hondo PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 60
399 THALINE MARIA BRAGA RAMEIRO COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 60
400 Márcio Normando Borges Coelho Filho COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 60
401 Thiago Alves Mareto IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 60
402 MATHEUS LAGO SANTANA SILVA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 60
403 Ana Clara Carneiro De Melo ESCOLA SANTA HELENA TERESINA/PI 60
404 FELIPE SCHIAVO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 60
405 Miguel Medeiros Netto Ottoni COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 60
406 FERNANDA LAGO DE ARAÚJO JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 60
407 Bruna de Freitas Dias COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 60
408 MORGANA LINO COSTA DE SOUZA COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA BRASILIA/DF 60
409 HELOISA TIYOMI CHIGUSA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 60
410 Lucas Maciel Dutra COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 60
411 Thamires Emyle Rodrigues Siqueira COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 60
412 Victória Cronemberger Queiroz ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 60
413 NATÁLIA LIMA DA SILVA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 60
414 Maria Guerra Barretto da Costa COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 60
415 Isabela Soares Ribeiro Patriota COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 60
416 Leany Fonseca Razuk COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 60
417 HENRIQUE LUÍZ ALVES RECKZIEGEL LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 60
418 CAIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 60
419 João Gabriel Leite COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 60
420 MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA FIGUEIREDO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 59
421 Caroline Magalhães de Toledo ETAPA COLEGIO VALINHOS/SP 59
422 Ana Gleyce Bizerra Tomaz COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE SOBRAL/CE 59
423 Diana Maria da Silva SEBASTIAO VASCONCELOS SOBRINHO EEEP TIANGUA/CE 59
424 Maria Clara Arcoverde Santana COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 59
425 Mariana da Rocha Bezerra ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 59
426 SAMUEL FELIPE BARBOSA DE SOUZA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP PARNAMIRIM/RN 59
427 Marina Lobo Leal COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 59
428 Aryani Magalhães EVANDRO AYRES DE MOURA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 59
429 CAIO KOITI OGATA ARIGA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO/SP 59
430 Dourival Oliveira Santana COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SIMAO DIAS/SE 59
431 Guilherme Bublitz Soares ANGLO ITATIBA CURSO E COLEGIO ITATIBA/SP 59
432 RENER DA SILVA PEREIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 59
433 Wagner Riva COLEGIO SANTA ROSA CARLOS BARBOSA/RS 59
434 Marcelo Cezar Teixeira COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 59
435 MARIANA BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 59
436 Fernanda Monteiro Miura OBJETIVO - ESPLANADA COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP 59
437 Marina Sung Marques MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 59
438 RENAN LEITE VIEIRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 59
439 RAFAEL NEVES VIEIRA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 59
440 GABRIELA RODRIGUES TOMAZ COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 59
441 GABRIEL C. B. TERRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 59
442 Igor Carneiro Figueredo INSTITUTO DE ENSINO DARWIN CASTANHAL/PA 59
443 Viviane Harue Higa CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE GURUPI GURUPI/TO 59
444 Eduardo Akira Fukumoto PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 59
445 Ana Carolina Montes Ribeiro COLEGIO MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 59
446 DIOVANA XIMENES CAVALCANTE DOURADO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 59
447 Flávia Akemi Silvério Biz Deguchi COLEGIO LONDRINENSE LONDRINA/PR 59
448 Rafael Ignan Machado SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SÃO CARLOS/SP 59
449 Camila Morais Cruz COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 59
450 FERNANDA ELLEN MERCATELLI REBELO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 59
451 Giovanna Corrêa de Castro COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 59
452 JULIA DEITOS MARISTA DE CASCAVEL COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CASCAVEL/PR 59
453 ADNA RAQUEL LIMA SILVA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 59
454 Fernanda Mielniczvk de Moura Silveira COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE PORTO ALEGRE/RS 59
455 PEDRO GUILHERME BARROS TAVARES COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 59
456 FERNANDO CARLOS DOS SANTOS FILHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 59
457 Nadine Erasmi Eggenstein COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 59
458 LUCAS SILVA BRAGA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 59
459 Lucas Barcellos Oliveira COLEGIO PEDRO II RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 59
460 TAYNARA LOPES DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE CURITIBA/PR 59
461 Diomedes Dellano Barros Siqueira COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO 15 DE NOVEMBRO GARANHUNS/PE 59
462 Pedro Mendonça Castelo Branco EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 59
463 Lucas Cunha Agustini PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 59
464 Caroline Policarpo Veloso ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 59
465 BEATRIZ CAMARGO SODRE CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 59
466 MATEUS ARCOVERDE TEÓFILO CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 59
467 WESLEY ARAÚJO DUARTE INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 59
468 Pedro Santana de Castro COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 59
469 MARINA PASSUELO GAZZOLA COLEGIO SAO JOSE CAXIAS DO SUL/RS 59
470 ARGUS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 59
471 Thalles Ferreira da Ponte COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE SOBRAL/CE 59
472 FELIPE PRISCO DIOGO DE HOLANDA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 59
473 Renata Nogueira Bezerra COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 59
474 Pedro Paulo Teixeira Nascimento COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 59
475 Lucas de Oliveira Argolo INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA CAP-UERJ RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 59
476 GUILHERME DE PINHO MONTEMOVO SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 58
477 Victória Oliveira E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS BELÉM/PA 58
478 Rodrigo de Brito Prates COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 58
479 MARIA EDUARDA LUCAS NERY DANTAS CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 58
480 Pedro de Mesquita Junqueira ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 58
481 Giuliane Sayuri Araujo Toome BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 58
482 João Vitor Schaffer COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI IJUI/RS 58
483 Francisco das Chagas Ferreira de Melo Júnior ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 58
484 Larissa Alves Lima COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 58
485 ERICA TSUNEDA MARIN COLEGIO BERTONI FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 58
486 Lara Johnsson COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 58
487 GABRIEL DE BIASE HERMANN OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 58
488 Beatriz Mayumi Hosomi CRISTO REI COLEGIO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 58
489 ELIAS DA SILVA SANTOS ROSARIO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO QUIXERAMOBIM/CE 58
490 MATHEUS FELIPE SIERRA COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO ROLANDIA/PR 58
491 Bianca de Oliveira de Farias Braz JUVENAL DE CARVALHO COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 58
492 Camila Zanchi Caetano PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 58
493 Bruno Mariano Itaca Romero Pereira COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 58
494 LEONARDO BORGES SANTOS COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 58
495 Felipe Xavier Buson COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 58
496 WENDER JUNIOR COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 58
497 HELOÍSA MARIA NUNES RÊGO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 58
498 DANIELLA PEREIRA DE LA CRUZ COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 58
499 HENRIQUE FRANCISCO SANTANA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 58
500 VICTOR DOURADO ÁQUILA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 58
501 Isabella Carvalho Pereira BELO FUTURO INTERNACIONAL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 58
502 GUSTAVO DOS S. A. MARIA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 58
503 Nina Pertence de Britto COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 58
504 Edmilson Alves Neto COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 58
505 PEDRO GODOY DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 58
506 SAMUEL VENZI LIMA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 58
507 FELIPE TEIXEIRA MURATORI COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 58
508 Mariana Nunes Ferreira INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 58
509 ALEXANDRE CONRADO VIDAL LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 58
510 Carla Manuela Sganzerla Sabino NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 58
511 Maria Clara Falcão Ribeiro de Assis IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 58
512 FELIPE MARTINS GOMES MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 58
513 Vanessa Ocampo Fernandes CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 58
514 LEVI PEREIRA COURAS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 58
515 André Dutra Antônio Alves COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 58
516 CAIO FREDERICO ANDRADE LIUZZI GOMES CENTRO LITERATUS MANAUS/AM 58
517 ADRIANA SAYURI HASHMOTO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO/SP 58
518 Vitor Amaral Kiguchi INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 58
519 Oscar Ferreira Cantini da Silva COLEGIO PEDRO II UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DE NITEROI NITERÓI/RJ 58
520 CHRISTIAN ELOYSIO DOS SANTOS SILVA ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR BARBACENA/MG 58
521 Olga Eugenia Timoteo da Silva COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 58
522 Letícia Gomes S. Santos COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 58
523 Daniele Alcoforado Costa COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 58
524 LOUISE DA CUNHA LOPES ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 58
525 ANDRÉ SEIKI FIGUEIREDO KOMENO CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 58
526 GUSTAVO PERBONE JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO FRANCA/SP 58
527 ANTONIO IGOR SANTIAGO DA SILVA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 58
528 Roberto Carlos de Sousa Alves ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC TERESINA/PI 58
529 CAIO VIANA BOTELHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 58
530 Renan Cavalcante Souza COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 57
531 Jucelino Pereira da Silva Júnior COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE SAO LUIS SÃO LUÍS/MA 57
532 ANA LAURA CAMARGO STURM COLEGIO POSITIVO ENSINO MEDIO - SEDE CURITIBA/PR 57
533 HYLLA CRISTINA A. MELO COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 57
534 FERNANDA VALESCA SANTOS E SOUZA OVERDOSE COLEGIO E CURSO NATAL/RN 57
535 Nicolas Castro Oliveira de Silva BRASILIO FLORES DE AZEVEDO INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI BARUERI/SP 57
536 LUCAS DE SOUZA BRISÃO UNIVERSO DO ENSINO NOVO MILENIO VILA VELHA/ES 57
537 MANOELLA GUERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE BUENO COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 57
538 AMANDA MARQUES SANTOS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 57
539 Larissa Librelotto CENT ENS MEDIO FARROUPILHA PORTO ALEGRE/RS 57
540 DORA VAZ SECCADIO CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 57
541 JULIA SAMARA PINTO SILVA ESCOLA DE APLICACAO DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE RECIFE/PE 57
542 GUSTAVO RAMOS MILHEIRO COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 57
543 ISABELLE LIMA FEITOSA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 57
544 Thiago Tallysson Freire Costa EXITO COLEGIO ARAPIRACA/AL 57
545 JOÃO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA NETO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 57
546 BRUNA GABRIELA SILVA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 57
547 SÁVIO COTTA LANA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 57
548 Victória Moreira Reis INST DOM BARRETO TERESINA/PI 57
549 ANDRÉIA MARIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO INST ANTOINE LAVOISIER DE ENSINO TERESINA/PI 57
550 Ana Beatriz de Almeida Furtado COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE SOBRAL/CE 57
551 Pedro Malaquini SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SÃO CARLOS/SP 57
552 Isabella Guimarães Refkalefsky COLÉGIO SANTO INÁCIO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 57
553 FERNANDA DE ABREU APPOLINÁRIO COL MARILIA MATTOSO NITERÓI/RJ 57
554 ADALBERTO SALES MIRANDA JR COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 57
555 Brenno Lavigne Diniz COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 57
556 Sayonara Maria Santos ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC TERESINA/PI 57
557 Eduardo Augusto Gondim Marques ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 57
558 Luiza Nascimento Soares Linhares COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 57
559 DÉBORAH COSTA ALVES JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 57
560 Viviane Lima Bonfim INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE RONDONIA - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO PORTO VELHO/RO 57
561 Gabriela Conrado Pereira COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 57
562 WALKELYNE LORRANA COLEGIO CPI TERESINA/PI 57
563 TÚLIO HENRIQUE DE MELO DOURADO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 57
564 Júlio de Brito Maia COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 57
565 LUCAS MICAEL FREIRE PEREIRA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 57
566 LOHANS MATHEUS SOUSA DE ARAÚJO INST ANTOINE LAVOISIER DE ENSINO TERESINA/PI 57
567 PEDRO HENRIQUE NEITZKE SCHMITT COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA BLUMENAU/SC 57
568 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA REIS ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 57
569 LUCAS ARAGÃO NOGUEIRA CENTRO LITERATUS MANAUS/AM 57
570 MARIA RAYANNE OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES ESCOLA TECNICA MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR TIMBAUBA/PE 57
571 Gabriele Reis dos Santos INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 57
572 PAULA LAGE BIONDO COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 57
573 João Marcos de Barros Silva Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 57
574 ANDREZZA MARIA DIAZ ARARUNA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 57
575 BRUNO CAVALCANTE FALES DE BRITO ALVES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 57
576 VICTOR GUIMARÃES A. DA SILVA COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II BRASILIA/DF 57
577 GABRIEL PRISCO DIOGO DE HOLANDA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 57
578 PAOLA RUIZ PUENTES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 57
579 Taynan Guerino Louzada IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 57
580 Carlos Victor da Silva Nascimento SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 57
581 Natalia Luna ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 56
582 ANDRE LUIZ C. J. MOURA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 56
583 Gustavo de Souza Medeiros COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 56
584 JADY LAIS MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 56
585 LEONARDO BACH MARGRAF COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 56
586 Marina Jardim Nunes COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 56
587 Beatriz Neves Coelho PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 56
588 LUCAS SOARES DA NOBREGA SILVA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 56
589 Ana Beatriz de Campos Martins PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 56
590 VIVIANNE ALMEIDA DA NÓBREGA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 56
591 GABRIELA FERREIRA DA SILVA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 56
592 FERNANDA RIBEIRO VASCONCELOS MERLO COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 56
593 Vitória Davalos de Souza COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE CAMPO GRANDE/MS 56
594 Tami Ito Tahira ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 56
595 DEBORAH BAO HSIN SCHERRER MA CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 56
596 Marcos Diniz Santos COLEGIO PRISMA UMBAUBA/SE 56
597 thuane do nascimento bezerra COLÉGIO OBJETIVO TERESINA/PI 56
598 Matheus Carmo Antoneli COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 56
599 Raquel Campos dos Santos COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 56
600 Vinicius Santos de Brito ESCOLA NOBRE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 56
601 JULIE MARIE COSTA SENA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 56
602 ADÁLIA VICENTE DOS SANTOS CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 56
603 Gabriel de Araújo Grisi COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 56
604 HELENA DE CARVALHO SCHUCH CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 56
605 Letícia Coelho Pessoa COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 56
606 Mariana Rodrigues Diniz ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 56
607 RICARDO PATRICIO HONORATO ALMEIDA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 56
608 Vitória Tafner INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 56
609 Gabriel Correa Veríssimo Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 56
610 Luciano Cardoso Benedito COLEGIO PH RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 56
611 Luiza Fernandes de Abrantes Barbosa CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 56
612 GUILHERME SILVA PEIXOTO GOMES COL MARILIA MATTOSO NITERÓI/RJ 56
613 Taynná Chaves da Silva COLEGIO AUTENTICO LTDA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 56
614 ANA CLARA SILVA DE CARVALHO COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA VILA VELHA/ES 56
615 FERNANDA NIERI DO AMARAL UNIDADE JARDIM SANTO ANDRE/SP 56
616 GLAUCIO HENRIQUE SOARES COSTA FILHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 56
617 Tiago Rodnitzky Rachid CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 56
618 ISABELA FAVORITO SANTOS SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 55
619 ERIC SCROMOVAS SALGE OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 55
620 CAIO CESAR DE MELLO CAPETTI ANCHIETA COLEGIO RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP 55
621 LUIS EDUARDO SEVERO FERNANDES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 55
622 Rafael de Queiroz Garcia PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 55
623 MARINA LOPES MACHADO UNIVERSO DO ENSINO NOVO MILENIO VILA VELHA/ES 55
624 FRANCISCO TULIO DE AMORIM ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 55
625 JOAO PEDRO L LAURIANO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 55
626 VITOR JOSE DE MELO PEREIRA COL GALOIS BRASILIA/DF 55
627 MARCOS FELIPE CALAIS DA SILVA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 55
628 BÁRBARA VIEIRA SARDI COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 55
629 Maria Eduarda Alvarenga ANGLO ITATIBA CURSO E COLEGIO ITATIBA/SP 55
630 Gabriela Veltrine CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 55
631 Clara Germano França CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 55
632 GUSTAVO MONTEIRO ALVES PEREIRA COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 55
633 GABRIEL FELIPE RIBEIRO MEIRELES COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 55
634 Ana Luísa Scafura da Fonseca COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 55
635 CARLOS LUAN LIMA MACIEL ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 55
636 Nathália Reis Coelho INST EDUC PROF ALAOR PETROPOLIS/RJ 55
637 MARCELO KERVIN REIS FROTA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 55
638 AMANDA ALBUQUERQUE CABRAL 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 55
639 MARCELLA TORRES MAIA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 55
640 Rafaela Almeida Lima OBJETIVO COLEGIO DE CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARAO CAMPINAS/SP 55
641 RENATO KAYLAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇA COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II BRASILIA/DF 55
642 FELIPE MOURA SILVA COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 55
643 Livia Barbosa Novaes COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 55
644 João Victor dos Santos Severino INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 55
645 karim Samer Zahlan CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 55
646 Paula Ide Coelho de Souza OBJETIVO - ESPLANADA COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP 55
647 Glenda Oliveira COLEGIO PEDRO II-UNIDADE ESCOLAR SAO CRISTOVAO III RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 55
648 Joao Carlos Teixeira Leal Filho JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 55
649 Laura Nagy Fritsch RENOVACAO COLEGIO INDAIATUBA/SP 55
650 Mariana Saldanha de Oliveira COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 55
651 Hugo dos Santos São Leão COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 55
652 MARCOS SOUZA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO POLOS IGUATU/CE 55
653 Maria Coimbra Pereira de Jorge COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 55
654 FRANKSON TEOTONHO DE SOUSA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 55
655 Juliana Gabriel Rodrigues CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 55
656 Maurício Ichiro COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 55
657 Daniel Cavalcanti Pimentel COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 55
658 LARA MOREIRA FERREIRA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 55
659 Kaique do Rosário Oliveira COL RUY BARBOSA TRES RIOS/RJ 55
660 SALOMÃO CAVALCANTI RIBEIRO FILHO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 55
661 NATALIA MOURA FARIAS DE MEDEIROS 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 55
662 JOSÉ ESTEVAM RIBEIRO JÚNIOR INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 55
663 Julia Teixeira Neves Binda CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 55
664 ANA BEATRIZ MADEIRA ARAUJO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 55
665 David Tiburzio Xavier POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP 55
666 LEONARDO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 55
667 Gabriela Corrêa E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS BELÉM/PA 55
668 MARINA DA SILVA PALMIERI COL PRESBITERIANO MACKENZIE - BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 55
669 NATÁLIA MARCELINO ARAÚJO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 55
670 Joesly Frazão Silva CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 55
671 Caio César Peixoto Bretas COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 55
672 marcela das chagas rossato NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA INSTITUTO CRUZEIRO/SP 55
673 Maria Gabriela Souza de Amorim COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 55
674 Felipe Menezes Andrade COL EDUCARE DE BETIM BETIM/MG 55
675 LUÍS PAULO NIERI MATTOSINHO LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU/SP 55
676 Gabriela Gondim Moura COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÂNIA/GO 54
677 LEONARDO MENEZES INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 54
678 DAYANNE ROLIM CARVALHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 54
679 GABRIEL DAMASCENO GURJÃO PESSOA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 54
680 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS PINTO CASTILHO EE DR HUMBERTO SANCHES SAO LOURENCO/MG 54
681 Mayumi Lais Balbino Sassa NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 54
682 Felipe Ângelo dos Santos Souza ESCOLA MULTIPLA SERRA/ES 54
683 Alexandre Santos Schalch MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 54
684 Jennifer Catarina A. Nascimento COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 54
685 Giulia Regina Frangiotti PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 54
686 HADASSA BEZERRA FRANCO COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 54
687 WILLIAM CHAVES LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 54
688 João Gabriel de Araújo Bandeira COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PETROLINA/PE 54
689 FREDERICO ANDRADE MONTEIRO FILHO OVERDOSE COLEGIO E CURSO NATAL/RN 54
690 LUCIANO NAKAGOMI LEBARBENCHON CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 54
691 VÍCTOR ANDRÉ MAIA FERNANDES ESC EST TEMPO INTEGRAL MARCANTONIO VILACA II MANAUS/AM 54
692 VANESSA SPOLADOR LOPES UNIVERSO DO ENSINO NOVO MILENIO VILA VELHA/ES 54
693 JEREMIAS JUNIOR GONÇALO GASPAR JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 54
694 CARLOS CRISTIANO SIMÕES FERREIRA E PENHA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 54
695 Ana Carolina Meirelles Amaral COLEGIO APOGEU JUIZ DE FORA/MG 54
696 Miguel Barbosa Mendes Júnior COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 54
697 LIZ GABRIELLA MANCUSO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 54
698 Carolina Amorim Fernandes COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 54
699 Luís Felipe K Frederico SAPIENS COLEGIO MARINGA/PR 54
700 DÁRIA FERNANDA SALES NAZARENO COELHO ELITE VILA VALQUEIRE ENSINO MEDIO LTDA RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 54
701 Gustavo Moreira Umehara THATHI-COC DE ARACATUBA COLEGIO ARACATUBA/SP 54
702 ANTONIO RICIERI FONSECA BREDA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA NATAL/RN 54
703 MATHEUS DA SILVA REGIS ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 54
704 Natália Gonçalves Oliveira COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG PASSOS/MG 54
705 Pedro Lemos Carvalho COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 54
706 BRENO BATISTA CAMPOS CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 54
707 Fernando Dirceu Cândido COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 54
708 Marcela Cardoso Silva CRISTO REI COLEGIO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 54
709 Mateus Daroz Gonçalves CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 54
710 HEITOR BORGES COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 54
711 LAYANNA ROBERTA MADEIRO LOBO DE CASTRO COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MACEIO/AL 54
712 Victor Ramos de Oliveira DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 54
713 GIORGIA PADILHA FONTANELLA MARISTA DE CASCAVEL COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CASCAVEL/PR 54
714 Paula Hitomi Baptistella Choli Hayama MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 54
715 ISABELLE DINIZ R DO NASCIMENTO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 54
716 VICTOR ALMEIDA PONTES COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE CURITIBA/PR 54
717 Laryssa Kochem COLEGIO LONDRINENSE LONDRINA/PR 54
718 Brenior Ribeiro Soares EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO UBERLÂNDIA/MG 54
719 HELOISE DINIZ PAPA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 54
720 Francisco Moésio Martins Barbosa Filho INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNONOLOGIA DO CEARA CAMPUS JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 54
721 Bruno Bernardi Hintz COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI IJUI/RS 54
722 Marcos Adriano Sopeletto Oinhas IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 54
723 PEDRO ROQUE DE MATTIA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 54
724 CLÁUDIA SULAMITA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 54
725 ANA KAROLINE DE SOUSA PEREIRA LIMA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 54
726 Rafaela Vasconcelos Senra COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 54
727 THALES ALBUQUERQUE ROCHA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 54
728 ISADORA CABRAL DE MELO ABRAHÃO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAULISTA SÃO PAULO/SP 54
729 Nauan Francisco Silva Gasperin INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 54
730 LUCAS MANTOVANI SILVA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 54
731 Gabrielle dos Santos Pimentel COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO 15 DE NOVEMBRO GARANHUNS/PE 54
732 RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS COLEGIO PIO XI JOÃO PESSOA/PB 54
733 Ana Paula Rodrigues Borges EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 54
734 Kenny Lee SAO JOSE COLEGIO LIMEIRA/SP 54
735 LUCCA PORTELA DE SOUZA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 54
736 Maria Jéssica da Silva INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNONOLOGIA DO CEARA CAMPUS JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 54
737 FRANCISCO PAULO SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 53
738 CAIO MOREIRA GOMES IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 53
739 Pedro Bernardo Calou PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 53
740 DAVID KENJI ITONAGA COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 53
741 AYLA NOBREGA ANDRE CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 53
742 LUAN BARBOSA RIBEIRO COLEGIO BERTONI FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 53
743 Anna Carolina Padilha C. Gomes CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 53
744 RAFAELLA NERY FARIAS PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 53
745 PEDRO HENRIQUE LUCCAS ANCHIETA COLEGIO RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP 53
746 Lívia Gomes Limonge CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 53
747 Antonio carlos marcondes de carvalho neto NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA INSTITUTO CRUZEIRO/SP 53
748 WELLBERSON DE SOUZA MACEDO CEM 09 DE CEILANDIA BRASILIA/DF 53
749 GABRIEL BARBOSA MEIRELES ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 53
750 Lavínia Ayumi Borges Ribeiro COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 53
751 MARCELO ARAUJO GUANABARA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 53
752 ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA SILVA COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 53
753 BEATRIZ DE ARAÚJO COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA BRASILIA/DF 53
754 MARIA BEATRIZ PEDRETT COSTA ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA MANAUS/AM 53
755 Juliette Maria da Cunha Dantas PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 53
756 KEVIN ALVES GUEDES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 53
757 Ana Carolina Araújo Silva COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 53
758 ANNE VITAL BRUSTOLIN CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA NATAL/RN 53
759 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARRILHO GARCIA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 53
760 ISABELA BORGES NOGUEIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 53
761 Gabriel Hardt Gomes PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 53
762 PEDRO BRAGA LUZ COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 53
763 Lucas Schenk de Almeida COLEGIO BIONATUS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 53
764 RAFAEL NOVO GUERREIRO COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 53
765 Cecília Vecchia Stein COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 53
766 YAGO MAVIGNIER AMARAL DA COSTA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 53
767 Matheus Davi Soares Basilio CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 53
768 MARCOS CUNHA LIMA ROSADO BATISTA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 53
769 JHEOVANNA CALLY OLIVEIRA INST ANTOINE LAVOISIER DE ENSINO TERESINA/PI 53
770 Victor Spini Paranaíba INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 53
771 JOÃO RUMEM PERALTA JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 53
772 Julia Gonçalves de Assis COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 53
773 Gabriela Silva Claudio Gomes COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 53
774 Júlia Medeiros INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 53
775 Lucas Hassib Camina COLEGIO MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 53
776 WEIBER AURELIO XAVIER DE SOUZA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 53
777 Rhayk Sales Lira Glória CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE GURUPI GURUPI/TO 53
778 GLÁUCIO ALVES PEREIRA FILHO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 53
779 Raphael Miranda COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 53
780 Ricardo Mitsuo Anami Bispo EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 53
781 LUCAS DE SOUZA ABDALAH BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL FORTALEZA/CE 53
782 Carine Colpo Paes COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 53
783 VINÍCIUS CARVALHO COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 53
784 RODRIGO SILVA DE ANDRADE COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 53
785 YASMIN CABRAL MEIRA LEITE CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 53
786 Gabrielle Ferraz Alves de Lima COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 53
787 BRUNO GOMES LINHARES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 53
788 GIOVANNA KAREN COLARES DE MENEZES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 53
789 Agostinho Câmara Pinheiro COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 53
790 Marcelo Marques Fernandes COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 53
791 GABRIEL VIEIRA DE ARIMATEA CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 53
792 Daniela Bueno Elston Gomes EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 53
793 Lana M. Gonçalves COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 53
794 Lucas Andrade Santos Rocha INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 53
795 Caroliny Carla Duarte de Araújo ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 53
796 Mateus Sousa Noronha CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 53
797 Maria Eduarda Lazarini ILHA SOLTEIRA COLEGIO PRE UNIVERSITARIO ILHA SOLTEIRA/SP 53
798 Sabrina Alves de Almeida COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 53
799 Emanuel Carlos Machado Maia COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO IMPERATRIZ/MA 53
800 Marcos de Alcântara Garcia MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNIDADE II FRANCA/SP 53
801 Júlia Sousa Capelaro INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 53
802 Victoria Fulgêncio Queiroz COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 53
803 MATHEUS ANDRADE ALMEIDA COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 53
804 Tiago Guimarães Granato de Araújo COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 53
805 Ana Carolina Mathias Santa Rita COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 53
806 Letícia Pinheiro Silva COLEGIO MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE BELO HORIZONTE/MG 53
807 DANILO OLIVEIRA IMPERATO* COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 53
808 Sávio Ricardo Bezerra Sena CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 53
809 Italo Matheus Camelo Viana COLEGIO SENSO QUIXERAMOBIM/CE 52
810 Rafael Costa Vasconcelos CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 52
811 IDÁLIA MARIA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA DOM PEDRO/MA 52
812 Mateus Siqueira Thimoteo INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 52
813 MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 52
814 RICARDO SILVEIRA MENDES MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 52
815 Delcyanne da Silva Oliveira ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 52
816 Ana Beatriz Oliveira Barbosa COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 52
817 Dara Romanski Davites EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 52
818 Guilherme Martini Santiago COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE PORTO ALEGRE/RS 52
819 LUCAS NUNES DE MENEZES COLEGIO PIO XI JOÃO PESSOA/PB 52
820 BRENO DANTAS MAIA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 52
821 João Vitor Sanches COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 52
822 BIANCA SOARES DE SA PEIXOTO COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 52
823 Guilherme Leonardo Duarte Barreto COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 52
824 MARIA STELA GOMES OLIVEIRA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 52
825 LARA LOBO DE MORAIS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 52
826 BEATRIZ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 52
827 Cláudia de Andrade Souza COL EDUCARE DE BETIM BETIM/MG 52
828 AMANDA ALBUQUERQUE MAURICIO FONSECA COLEGIO POSITIVO ENSINO MEDIO - SEDE CURITIBA/PR 52
829 Nathália de Souza Rodrigues IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 52
830 Igor Wagna Arenales CRISTO REI COLEGIO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 52
831 GABRIELA PARK SERAFIM COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 52
832 BEATRIZ CARVALHO CLIMACO COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA VILA VELHA/ES 52
833 RODRIGO BASTOS MESQUITA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 52
834 Júlia Eico Nakamura OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 52
835 Larissa Isis da silva Kato GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN COLEGIO TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 52
836 Isadora Letícia Silvestre Marins CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 52
837 Isabela Mehi Gaspari Augusto EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 52
838 LETÍCIA LEAL FERREIRA DAHER CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 52
839 Vinícius Pereira Chieppe COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 52
840 FELIPE NOBERTO IDEÃO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 52
841 MARIA CAROLINA MOTA SOUZA ESCOLA DE APLICACAO DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE RECIFE/PE 52
842 Samuel Feres Gomes Chamon Assis COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 52
843 CAIO FELIPE SANTOS DA SILVA COL GALOIS BRASILIA/DF 52
844 Aldo Araújo da Trindade Júnior COLEGIO PEDRO II UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DE NITEROI NITERÓI/RJ 52
845 MARCELA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU/SP 52
846 LUCAS CRUZ CAMPOS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 52
847 Melissa Panhol Bayma COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 52
848 Fernando dos Santos de Souza PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 52
849 Viviane Barros Amorim Costa UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PARNAIBA/PI 52
850 STEPHANY BEYRSTEDT UNIDADE JARDIM SANTO ANDRE/SP 52
851 João Eduardo Valdera PARANA C E DO EF M PROFIS CURITIBA/PR 52
852 Clara Viana Diniz COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 52
853 Vanessa Rocha Neves Carneiro CARMINHA VASCONCELOS EEFM MORRINHOS/CE 52
854 Pedro Henrique Santana Sousa ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 52
855 Cristina Kaim EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO UBERLÂNDIA/MG 52
856 Guilherme Pinheiro dos Santos BRASILIS COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 52
857 Tatiana de Farias Sieiro COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 52
858 Fernanda Guimarães de Sousa IPE COLEGIO ARUJA/SP 52
859 JOÃO PEDRO DA COSTA MANSO MUSSI COL GALOIS BRASILIA/DF 52
860 JAMILE RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 52
861 Ana Carolina Sousa santos GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN COLEGIO TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 52
862 LAIS RHIANNE COC - MACEIO MACEIO/AL 52
863 DANIELLE STÉPHANNY PEREIRA ALCÂNTARA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE ALAGOAS CAMPUS ARAPIRACA ARAPIRACA/AL 52
864 João Pedro Feitosa de C. Silva COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 52
865 Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 52
866 ANA LUIZA CHAVES COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 52
867 Ana Luisa dos Santos Pires COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 52
868 BRUNA LISBÔA CE CANDANGUINHO - CECAN BRASILIA/DF 52
869 MARCELO FERREIRA FREITAS FILHO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 52
870 JAYME AUGUSTO L. MARQUES COLEGIO MARISTA SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 52
871 Tiago Corradi Mello COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 52
872 Thalles Eduardo de Lima COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 52
873 LUCAS RESENDE BRAZAO SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 51
874 Jaffer Lisboa Inhã Souza ILHA SOLTEIRA COLEGIO PRE UNIVERSITARIO ILHA SOLTEIRA/SP 51
875 José Guilherme Martins Lima UP CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VILA VELHA/ES 51
876 GABRIELA BARROS BESSA ESC EST TEMPO INTEGRAL MARCANTONIO VILACA II MANAUS/AM 51
877 Gabriele Adriana Gonçalves Xavier de Oliveira OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 51
878 João Antônio Brandão Brito Stahelin COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 51
879 Luiz Marinho de Lucena Neto CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 51
880 Francisca Nayana Freitas Melo AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 51
881 EMILLY RAUEDYS CARNEIRO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 51
882 LEONARDO GOUVEIA FILGUEIRAS SAMPAIO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 51
883 Eduardo Nunes Veloso COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE NATAL/RN 51
884 Beatrice Sousa Alencar AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 51
885 Pablo Caldas de Moraes COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 51
886 MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 51
887 Maria Beatriz Gomes Castro COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI MOSSORO/RN 51
888 ANNA BEATRIZ MARQUES CARVALHO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 51
889 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SANCHES COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 51
890 JOÃO FILHO DONIZETE LEITE DE AMORIM COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 51
891 Felipe Starke Lee ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 51
892 FELIPE EMANUEL CARNEIRO DE MATOS COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 51
893 Evelyn Natalie Aguiar de Almeida INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 51
894 Isabela Nunes Ribeiro COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 51
895 Mariana Monteiro Rezende PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 51
896 MIGUEL NORONHA FILHO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 51
897 Mariana Baracho ESCOLA JURISTA TOBIAS BARRETO RECIFE/PE 51
898 Augusto Ribeiro castro COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 51
899 Mirela Cristine Oliveira Sousa COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 51
900 MARLIANE ASSUNÇÃO SANTOS JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 51
901 Gabriel Henrique P. Lopes OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 51
902 VICTOR DONATO MENEZES MENDES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 51
903 EMANUEL VICENZO DE ARRUDA D’ALMEIDA PRESCILA BONIFIGLIO GIANNINI COLEGIO VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA/SP 51
904 Clarissa Correia Felipe COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO IMPERATRIZ/MA 51
905 Maria Luisa Machado COL EDUCARE DE BETIM BETIM/MG 51
906 Islanara Diógenes Urbano Sousa COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 51
907 LARISSA SILVA DOS SANTOS COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 51
908 RUBIA CARLA CAPPELLARI TOLENTINO MARISTA DE CASCAVEL COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CASCAVEL/PR 51
909 IGOR ALVES DE JESUS BARRETO INST ANTOINE LAVOISIER DE ENSINO TERESINA/PI 51
910 JOÃO VÍCTOR ACCIOLY D'ALBUQUERQUE TORRES CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 51
911 Maria Luíza Carvalho COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 51
912 Igor Matheus Oliveirara da Silva CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 51
913 Alessandra Alves Rocha COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 51
914 Diego Colombo Angelico LONDON COLEGIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 51
915 Bruna Sayumi A. Utsumi SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 51
916 Jhones Gonçalves de Aguiar IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 51
917 GABRIELLA BASÍLIO VALADA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAULISTA SÃO PAULO/SP 51
918 Ezio de Martino Neto COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 51
919 Gabriela Gouveia da Rosa Rocha COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 51
920 AMANDA RAMOS SOARES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 51
921 Pedro Celso Pires Ferreira ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 51
922 Sara Fia Giori IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 51
923 Rikeslley Lopes de Azevedo CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 51
924 Yuri de S. Galindo COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR SALVADOR/BA 51
925 Mariana Cavalcante de Almeida COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 51
926 JESSICA NASCIMENTO BORBA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 51
927 CAMILA MARQUES DOS REIS DA SILVA ANCHIETA COLEGIO RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP 50
928 Roger Manoel M gomes CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 50
929 JOÃO GABRIEL DA FREIRIA MAIA SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 50
930 VALÉRIA NOGUEIRA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 50
931 MATHEUS COELHO TORRES CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 50
932 Mariana Ginane Meira de Sousa COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 50
933 GLEIDIANE LIMA ROCHA ALMIR PINTO EEM ARACOIABA/CE 50
934 KENNEDY LUIS F. LOPES COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 50
935 Natalia Stefani de Assunção Ferreira AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 50
936 DÉBORA NUNES PINTO DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 50
937 Barbara Carvalho dos Reis COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 50
938 ALYSSON JOSE SOUTO LIMA JUNIOR CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 50
939 GABRIELA CHAVES VIEIRA ESCOLA DE APLICACAO DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE RECIFE/PE 50
940 João Carlos Ferreira Reis Júnior COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 50
941 PEDRO LOURENZO O CUNHA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 50
942 Marília Dias Costa CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO SOBRAL/CE 50
943 Eric Tamashiro Kurachi COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE CAMPO GRANDE/MS 50
944 Caio de Araújo Correa Formigosa CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 50
945 Letícia Tufi ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP 50
946 Yasmim Ferber Corezzi Pinheiro COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 50
947 MILENA NUNES NOCRATO ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 50
948 JADY TEIXEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 50
949 PATRICK CASTELO BRANCO RAMADA CAMPOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 50
950 FILIPE LIRIO MALTA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 50
951 CAROLINE D´HANENS COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE CURITIBA/PR 50
952 Álec Watanabe CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 50
953 José Victor Matos Carvalho COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 50
954 PRISCILLA APARECIDA CUNHA CARDOZO PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 50
955 Gabriela Wen Hsuan Chen INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 50
956 LAIS XAVIER MOTA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 50
957 Marcela Maria Nahum de Souza COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 50
958 SAMUEL TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 50
959 JOAO PEDRO BRUMANO O. SILVA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 50
960 Davyd Lima Nogueira PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 50
961 ADONES ALMEIDA ROCHA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 50
962 CRISELLE TENORIO SANTOS COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MACEIO/AL 50
963 Lucas de Araújo Fernandes COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 50
964 LUCAS SALVO FRAGA MARISTA DE CASCAVEL COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CASCAVEL/PR 50
965 JADE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS CED SIGMA AGUAS CLARAS BRASILIA/DF 50
966 Karolinny Raveny ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC TERESINA/PI 50
967 FELIPE ZANI DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO RAUL SANS DE MATOS CAMPO GRANDE/MS 50
968 Gabriel Andrade Diniz COLEGIO ELITE VALE DO ACO IPATINGA/MG 50
969 ANA CAROLINA DE AQUINO DINIZ CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 50
970 PEDRO BADKE DA COSTA CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 50
971 Joâo Victor Possebon Mazer INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO PARANA CAMPUS FOZ DO IGUACU FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 50
972 MAIRA ALCÂNTARA CÉSAR DOS SANTOS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 50
973 DIOGO HUGSON OLIVEIRA SILVA ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 50
974 JOÃO EDUARDO DE ALENCAR PINTO SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO BARBALHA/CE 50
975 Vinícius Caldas de Carvalho Ferreira ESQUEMA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 50
976 WENDLER MENDES TENÓRIO COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 50
977 Victória Silva Freire INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 50
978 Ana Caroline de Araújo Teotônio PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 50
979 Emmylly Maria Correia Ferro de Araújo INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE ALAGOAS-CAMPUS MACEIO MACEIO/AL 50
980 Gabriel Cupolillo de Azeredo COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 50
981 JARDER TIAGO LIMA BAIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 50
982 ALINA LAÍS ALMEIDA DE FARIAS FERNANDES CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 50
983 Mirella Moreira COLEGIO DOM BOSCO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 50
984 Matheus Oliveira Silva COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 50
985 Luiz Matheus Lewiski CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 50
986 Andreza da Silva Araújo AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 50
987 Junia Mariza Alves Araujo CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 50
988 STÉFANO LUCCA SOBREIRA ROCHA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 50
989 Raphael Francischeto Oliveira IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 50
990 Daniela Chaves Afonso COLEGIO PEDRO II-UNIDADE ESCOLAR SAO CRISTOVAO III RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 50
991 Gabriel Henrique Reis COLEGIO MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE BELO HORIZONTE/MG 49
992 Alexandre Cintra de Moraes CARMINE BIAGIO TUNDISI PROF ETE ATIBAIA/SP 49
993 Távina Romão Silva CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO SOBRAL/CE 49
994 CLARA ALICE PANTALEÃO RIBEIRO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 49
995 DAVI IRINEU COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA BRASILIA/DF 49
996 GIOVANNA GONCALVES DUARTE FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 49
997 CECILIA DINIZ DE SOUZA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 49
998 FERNANDO CASELLA SZUSTER OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 49
999 JOÃO PAULO KRUG PAIRA COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 49
1000 Helder Yudi Negasse ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO/SP 49
1001 Francisco Gustavo Barbosa Pires JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 49
1002 Helmaili de Almeida Reis Bezerra PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 49
1003 Pedro José Pires Carneiro COLEGIO PEDRO II-UNIDADE ESCOLAR SAO CRISTOVAO III RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 49
1004 Isabel Cristina Farias Feitosa CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 49
1005 GUSTAVO SOUZA CARVALHO MACIEL ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 49
1006 BEATRIZ CUNHA L. DE M. NUNES COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 49
1007 MATHEUS FERREIRA DANTAS DE VASCONCELOS COLEGIO CPI TERESINA/PI 49
1008 Gabrielle Batista Moreira COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 49
1009 ANA LUIZA ROCHA BETTEGA COLEGIO POSITIVO ENSINO MEDIO - SEDE CURITIBA/PR 49
1010 César Augusto Fernandes de Oliveira OBJETIVO DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO UNIDADE CENTRO CAMPINAS/SP 49
1011 GABRIEL DE MELO BASTOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 49
1012 TAÍS SOARES RAMOS COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 49
1013 Talita Patricio Perez JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 49
1014 JOEL CARVALHO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 49
1015 Beatriz Frazão Martinez MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 49
1016 MARCOS ANDRÉ DE MELO FILHO CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 49
1017 CLÁUDIA GUERRA XAVIER DA SILVA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 49
1018 JOÃO PAULO PEIXOTO STIVAL COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 49
1019 Enrico Fernandes Barreiros COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 49
1020 VINICIUS ANSELMO PEREIRA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 49
1021 CASSIANO HONORATO BERNARDES ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR BARBACENA/MG 49
1022 Letícia Tilli Monteiro OBJETIVO DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO UNIDADE CENTRO CAMPINAS/SP 49
1023 ANDRESSA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 49
1024 LORAYNE LINO SOUSA JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 49
1025 Gabriel Amorim Rabelo Nobre AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 49
1026 Matheus Oliver de Carvalho Cerqueira INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA SALVADOR/BA 49
1027 Eduardo Matos Linhares ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 49
1028 VINÍCIUS FERNANDES COSTA COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 49
1029 Yasmin Xavier dos Reis COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 49
1030 Ronald Davi Rodrigues Pereira COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 49
1031 Larissa Murta Vieira COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 49
1032 André Bernardo Jurinic INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA SANTA ROSA/RS 49
1033 ÉBERTH M. M. FILHO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 49
1034 Marcos Vinicius de Freitas Bertoni COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 49
1035 Fernanda Mariath INST DE TECNOLOGIA ORT RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 49
1036 Maria Carolina Othon de Queiroz COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 49
1037 Flávio Marques Andreon IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 49
1038 Francisco Júnior Gomes Nicácio INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNONOLOGIA DO CEARA CAMPUS JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 49
1039 Andrey Jhen Chen ETAPA COLEGIO VALINHOS/SP 48
1040 Francisco Maxwell Leite Barbosa PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 48
1041 Richard da Silva e Silva CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 48
1042 Antonio Thiago Dias Arruda CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO SOBRAL/CE 48
1043 TALITA LIMA ARAUJO MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1044 ESTEVAN CHIA HUNG TU COLEGIO BERTONI FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 48
1045 Bianca da Young Kim RUMO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 48
1046 Giovanna Lopes de LIma AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 48
1047 SARA FROTA DE CARVALHO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 48
1048 Mathias Regis Modesto CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES LUIZ GONZAGA DUARTE ARARIPINA/PE 48
1049 Isis Constance Barros de Souza COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 48
1050 VITOR KEMJI KANDA OMOTO COC SEMEADOR C - EM FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 48
1051 EURILANY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA DAULIA BRINGEL COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1052 Gabriel Arenhardt Modena CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 48
1053 João Vitor G. B. da Silva CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 48
1054 CAMILLA RUAMA ROSA FERREIRA OVERDOSE COLEGIO E CURSO NATAL/RN 48
1055 JOÃO VITOR VAZ OLIVEIRA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE RECIFE/PE 48
1056 ENYA CAROLINA SILVA DA COSTA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 48
1057 TAIGO CORREIA PINHO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 48
1058 LEANDRO CASTRO BREVES ESC EST TEMPO INTEGRAL MARCANTONIO VILACA II MANAUS/AM 48
1059 VINÍCIUS ARAÚJO DO VALE COLEGIO INTEGRAL TERESINA/PI 48
1060 Brener Vinícius Rodrigues Messias COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG PASSOS/MG 48
1061 Lucas Louro Greenhalgh INST DE TECNOLOGIA ORT RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 48
1062 ALINE LYRA MELO DOS REIS OVERDOSE COLEGIO E CURSO NATAL/RN 48
1063 GABRIEL MAGALHAES TORQUATO MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1064 CAROLINA SILVA LANA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 48
1065 Felipe Marreiro de Freitas Lima COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 48
1066 ANDRÉ NEVES MALTA COLEGIO ACESSO ENSINO MEDIO SEDE ANDRE DE BARROS CURITIBA/PR 48
1067 DANILO GONÇALVES FILHO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 48
1068 ANDRE ARNAUD ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1069 LUCAS RODRIGUES MELO LETTERA EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA TERESINA/PI 48
1070 Leonardo Shoiti Miyashiro PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE/SP 48
1071 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DE FRANCA MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1072 VINICIUS FERREIRA LACERDA SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE CURITIBA/PR 48
1073 Nathália Kazumi de Brito Uehara SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 48
1074 Amanda Ferreira Brasil COL EDUCARE DE BETIM BETIM/MG 48
1075 Bruno Guerson Peixoto IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 48
1076 DALILA MARIA TROVÃO DE SOUZA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 48
1077 Paulo Artur da Silva Rodrigues COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 48
1078 LARISSA CAVAIGNAC FROZ JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 48
1079 EDUARDO BARBOSA COELHO DE MOURA ESCOLA DE APLICACAO DO RECIFE - FCAP UPE RECIFE/PE 48
1080 Lara Bornstein de Barros COLEGIO PEDRO II UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DE NITEROI NITERÓI/RJ 48
1081 TATIANA D'AVILA COL MARILIA MATTOSO NITERÓI/RJ 48
1082 LAÍS CAMPOS DE MORAIS CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 48
1083 Lucas Oliveira de Medeiros MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAOEEEP PEREIRO/CE 48
1084 DANIEL PINHEIRO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 48
1085 Miguel Costa COLEGIO DOM BOSCO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 48
1086 Rebeca Crespo Maia CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 48
1087 Daniel de Lima Ruas COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 48
1088 Carolina Ribeiro Garcia de Paiva Lopes SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SÃO CARLOS/SP 48
1089 VINICIUS ALVES FONSECA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO/SP 48
1090 ELISA FIOREZE DAL BÓ COLEGIO SAO JOSE CAXIAS DO SUL/RS 48
1091 Isabella Andrade BELO FUTURO INTERNACIONAL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 48
1092 MARIA CLARA ROCHA ZICA CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 48
1093 LEONARDO ARCANJO FRANCO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 48
1094 Debora Rocha Barboza CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 48
1095 Juliana Goulart Cardoso CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CONEXAO JOINVILLE/SC 48
1096 Rafaela de Lima Valadares Alves COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 48
1097 ERIKA ARAUJO FEITOSA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 48
1098 Victor Deleon Oliveira COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 48
1099 ISABELA CRISTINA MENDES BARBOSA IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 48
1100 Úrsula Passos Rodrigues Miguel COLEGIO MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 48
1101 Lorran Marcos Dias de Faria IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 48
1102 Luana Costa Ramos COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1103 Pedro Gabriel Carvalho Araújo COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1104 Vitor Medeiros Delgado ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 47
1105 Ítalo Gonçalves Pita COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 47
1106 GUILHERME CAMPOS DA SILVA COUTO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 47
1107 ARTHUR GABRIEL A.F.C NOYA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 47
1108 VITÓRIA VIRNA GIRÃO CHAVES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 47
1109 JAMESSON LEANDRO PAIVA SANTOS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 47
1110 Felipe Rocha Carvalho COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 47
1111 João Paulo Borges de Oliveira COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1112 Nádia Eliza Ramos COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 47
1113 KAROLINE MARIA RODRIGUES FORTE SOUSA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 47
1114 PEDRO CORDEIRO P. CUPERTINO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 47
1115 MARIANA DE MOURA GOES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 47
1116 JULIA ANDRADE DE MELO COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 47
1117 ISABELA DELLA TORRE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 47
1118 PAULO HENRIQUE CARVALHO VASCONCELOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 47
1119 CARLA JESSICA DE ARAUJO GOMES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 47
1120 Fabio Serra Pereira INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 47
1121 Juliana Ávila Martins INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 47
1122 João Victor Peclat de Souza COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 47
1123 Clara Luiza Ruff da Costa COL DE APLIC DA UNIV FED DO RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 47
1124 Ettore Cagni SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 47
1125 GABRIELA MARIA DE ARAÚJO MOURA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 47
1126 Pedro Rafael Ximenes ESCOLA JURISTA TOBIAS BARRETO RECIFE/PE 47
1127 MARCELA DE ARAÚJO LIMA CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 47
1128 Christoan Tonete Gomes IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 47
1129 JOAO PEDRO VERAS MUNIZ FARIAS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 47
1130 JHUAN CRISTIAN SILVA DO NASCIMENTO ELITE VILA VALQUEIRE ENSINO MEDIO LTDA RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 47
1131 JOYCE FRUTUOSO MONTEIRO COLEGIO POLOS IGUATU/CE 47
1132 Giulia de Oliveira Toffolo SANTA AMALIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 47
1133 MIKAEL ALBUQUERQUE DO BÚ CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 47
1134 Iarlon Brenno Melo de Carvalho COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 47
1135 Camilo de Lelis Lobo Ribeiro COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO NS DE FATIMA GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1136 CAMILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA VITORIA/ES 47
1137 GUSTAVO MARTINS DE FARIAS BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL FORTALEZA/CE 47
1138 LUCAS PAULO ANDRADE BORGES COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 47
1139 Gabriel Coelho Fava COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1140 Larissa Kelmer de Menezes Silva COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 47
1141 Sebastião Vladimir Costa Rodrigues LUIZ GONZAGA FONSECA MOTA EEEP AMONTADA/CE 47
1142 Fernando Augusto Cunha Pereira SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 47
1143 Henrique Cazella Aguera EDUARDO GOMES COLEGIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 47
1144 RAQUEL SOUZA CAMINHA BRET FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 47
1145 Letícia Taborda Veronez GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN COLEGIO TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 47
1146 GABRIEL FILIPE BRASILEIRO COSTA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 47
1147 Natasha Rodrigues Pontes COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES BELO HORIZONTE/MG 47
1148 YASMIM OLIVEIRA GOMES CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 47
1149 Carlos Murilo Silveira CARMINHA VASCONCELOS EEFM MORRINHOS/CE 47
1150 Lucas Magalhães Sossi COL IBITURUNA GOVERNADOR VALADARES/MG 47
1151 Gustavo Lelis Vergara COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 47
1152 JOAO VITOR BEZERRA FIRMIANO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 47
1153 Lorena dos Anjos Oliveira COL LOSANGO DE PIUMHI PIUMHI/MG 47
1154 SAMUEL PEROULEDE COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 47
1155 THAÍS CHAFIM GARCIA DUARTE RODRIGUES SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 46
1156 LUIZA DE SOUSA BRAZ OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 46
1157 Pedro Machado Nery dos Santos SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 46
1158 GABRIEL TEIXEIRA BRITO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 46
1159 Vitor Augusto Soares Sotero CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 46
1160 FELIPE PIMENTEL NUNES OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO/SP 46
1161 YUKI WATANABE KURAMOTO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 46
1162 Carolina Bolzon COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 46
1163 Débora Romão Pinto Santos PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 46
1164 VINICIUS LOUREIRO CAVALCANTE CENTRO DE ENSINO MARIA ANGELIM MANAUS/AM 46
1165 NICHOLAS FIUZA COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 46
1166 Gabriel Lima Barcellos COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO IMPERATRIZ/MA 46
1167 Willian Ribeiro de Paula INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 46
1168 RODRIGO MARENGO BERGAMIM CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 46
1169 KEYLA CAVALCANTE CARVALHO OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 46
1170 Daniel Fernando Chavez OBJETIVO COLEGIO DE CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARAO CAMPINAS/SP 46
1171 STHEPHANY DE SOUSA RIBEIRO BARBOZA JULIO CHEVALIER INSTITUTO CAMPINAS/SP 46
1172 MARCUS THÚLIO RODRIGUES CORDEIRO CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 46
1173 Andressa Nascimento de Araújo PEDRO DE QUEIROZ LIMAEEEP BEBERIBE/CE 46
1174 Lucas Lobo Ataíde COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 46
1175 Maria Júlia Dalton N. dos Santos INST N SRA DO CARMO CATAGUASES/MG 46
1176 CAYO FRÓES DE FREITAS COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 46
1177 JULIANA ABDALA ARAÚJO SANTOS COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 46
1178 VICTOR DELNERO NETO PRESCILA BONIFIGLIO GIANNINI COLEGIO VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA/SP 46
1179 LUCAS AGATTI PACHECO COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA VILA VELHA/ES 46
1180 JULIE MOREIRA KOHL COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA VILA VELHA/ES 46
1181 GABRIELA OYAMADA PROGRESSO CENTRO COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 46
1182 FERNANDA QUEIROZ PETRUS COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO ROLANDIA/PR 46
1183 Edivan Lima de Souza Neto ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 46
1184 Maria Alice Vieira de Araújo AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 46
1185 Maria Fernanda Liborio Martins JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 46
1186 Laura Benassi Yamashita PONTUAL COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO LONDRINA/PR 46
1187 ARTHUR DO CARMO ARAUJO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 46
1188 Luiz Felipe Cid Parente Cruz JEAN PIAGET UNID II EEPG SANTOS/SP 46
1189 JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 46
1190 Jéssica de Jesus da Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MORANGUINHO RIO REAL/BA 46
1191 LUANA DE CÁSSIA G. RAPOZO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 46
1192 Elaína Aparecida Silva Turini IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 46
1193 Heloisa Kaimi Lagos Tiossi CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 46
1194 Victor Hugo Souza de Oliveira AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 46
1195 GABRIELA TEJO BEZERRA RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 46
1196 Isabela Bandini Pegoraro COLEGIO LONDRINENSE LONDRINA/PR 46
1197 Evair Félix Lopes e Silva COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER - CARIRU IPATINGA/MG 46
1198 Alexandre Siles Vargas Júnior COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 46
1199 VITOR FERNANDO DE SOUZA GADELHA CENTRO LITERATUS MANAUS/AM 46
1200 Caroline Hantschel COLEGIO GLOBAL SAO BENTO DO SUL/SC 46
1201 Rômulo Matheus Lourenço Lopes JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 46
1202 VICTOR SHAYNE SAMPAIO CAMPOS O AUTENTICO EEIE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 46
1203 ALINSON AMARILDO DOS SANTOS PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP 46
1204 Homero de Oliveira Lima Rispoli COL RUY BARBOSA TRES RIOS/RJ 46
1205 Layssa Carrilho Giarreta INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 46
1206 LUCAS GONÇALVES MACHADO COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA VITORIA/ES 46
1207 Anderson de Sousa Fialho COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE CARAJAS PARAUAPEBAS/PA 46
1208 JÚLIA DE OMENA GOMES COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MACEIO/AL 46
1209 MICHEL DOUGLAS GUIMARÃES MENEZES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 46
1210 Lia Fernandes Biaggi COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA NITERÓI/RJ 46
1211 Renata Gabriela Gonze Cabral COLEGIO DOS JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA/MG 46
1212 Bruno Henrique Silva Rodrigues INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE RONDONIA - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO PORTO VELHO/RO 46
1213 Victor de Moura Ferreira IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 46
1214 AUGUSTO ALENCAR E SILVA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 46
1215 Alexa Carmo Testi Moreira Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 46
1216 DAYANE CRISTINA BOMFIM DA SILVA IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 46
1217 Águida Dantas ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 45
1218 André Victor Fernandes Bacci SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 45
1219 GABRIEL REBOUÇAS GOMES MASTER SS LTDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 45
1220 Maria Gabriela Rebouças Marques COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 45
1221 MATHEUS MARTINS PEREIRA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 45
1222 JOAO VICTOR SILVA PINHEIRO ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 45
1223 GABRIEL BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP PARNAMIRIM/RN 45
1224 HELOÍSA MARTINS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 45
1225 Gabriela Souto Jacob Porcaro COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 45
1226 DIEGO SANTIAGO MARINHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 45
1227 ISADORA MARIA MILANEZ SOUSA CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 45
1228 PEDRO OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 45
1229 Rodrigo Marcelo Moreira de O. Filho COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÂNIA/GO 45
1230 Emanuel de Almeida Alves COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 45
1231 VALÉRIA CAROLINA ARMAS VILLEGAS COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE CURITIBA/PR 45
1232 BEATRIZ BORGES RODRIGUES OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 45
1233 Bruna Vergini COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 45
1234 WALBER LUCAS LIMA DA SILVA MASTER SS LTDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 45
1235 Andressa Leal Ramos COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 45
1236 Heyder Calderaro M. Filho CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL BELÉM/PA 45
1237 VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA FERNANDES CASTRO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 45
1238 Vitor Vasconcelos INST DOM BARRETO TERESINA/PI 45
1239 ANA CAROLINA DE SOUSA ANDRADE FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 45
1240 SARAH MATIAS PEDROSA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 45
1241 REBECA BORJA GONÇALVES GOMES DE MENEZES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PATOS/PB 45
1242 ANTONIO MOURA NETO BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL FORTALEZA/CE 45
1243 José Helder Pinto Corrêa de Araújo Filho COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 45
1244 RODRIGO VIANA BEZERRA DA CUNHA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 45
1245 Victror de Sousa Monteiro COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM/RN 45
1246 Madson Yago de Araújo Silva JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 45
1247 FERNANDA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO DINIZ CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 45
1248 Isabella Tanuy COL PODION BRASILIA/DF 45
1249 FELIPE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 45
1250 Bianca Beatriz Silva Almeida COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 45
1251 LUCAS CORREIA FORTES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 45
1252 Lucas Rodrigues de Freitas COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 45
1253 LUCAS OLIVEIRA ROCHA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 45
1254 Tuan Pedro Dias Correia COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 45
1255 Henrique dos Santos de Morais ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC TERESINA/PI 45
1256 WESLEI DAVID DA SILVA SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 44
1257 Bruhna Maria Felipe Severo COLEGIO SENSO QUIXERAMOBIM/CE 44
1258 REBECA FREITAS FIUZA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1259 Milla Ramona Pessoa de Oliveira COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 44
1260 MARIA LUIZA SILVA SOARES DE LIMA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1261 ILANEIDE JAQUELINE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 44
1262 RODRIGO DA SILVA CAMURÇA MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1263 João Leonardo Angarten PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 44
1264 DANIEL JORGE ALMEIDA BENEVIDES VIRGEM PODEROSA ESC ACARAU/CE 44
1265 MATHEUS DE SOUSA BOTELHO ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1266 Natalya de Carvalho Lima COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PARNAIBA/PI 44
1267 CAIO FELLIPE DIAS MUNIZ COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 44
1268 ANA LUZIA CHAVES FREIRE ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 44
1269 VITOR PANTOJÁ DAL MOLIN COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 44
1270 Jhoe Higashi dos Santos Ohaze INSTITUTO DE ENSINO DARWIN CASTANHAL/PA 44
1271 Eduardo Seiji Miyazato Ferrer INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES OBJETIVO COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 44
1272 Pedro Luccas Moura de Araujo COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 44
1273 Nádia Saori Linhares UNISUZ COLEGIO SUZANO/SP 44
1274 Flávio Henrique Duarte Santos Filho ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES NAZARE DA MATA/PE 44
1275 LIA ARAÚJO GUABIRABA CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA FORTALEZA/CE 44
1276 MARIA LUISA SANTOS SILVA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 44
1277 Giuseppe C. Bellto COLEGIO MARISTA - VARGINHA VARGINHA/MG 44
1278 LARA CUNHA CARNEIRO LEÃO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS FORTALEZA/CE 44
1279 AMANDA ULINSKI AGUILERA COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO ROLANDIA/PR 44
1280 Camila dos Santos Pereira OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAZ SÃO PAULO/SP 44
1281 Debora Pedroso Rebelo LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO MANAUS/AM 44
1282 Lucas Narciso Balchiúnas SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 44
1283 LUCAS MOTTA PESSOA MELO COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 44
1284 HAMANDA BRANDÃO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1285 JOILSON DE JESUS BARRETO JUNIOR COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 44
1286 AMANDA RANGEL GIRAO ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 44
1287 ALEXANDRE ATHERINO BORGES DOS REIS COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE CURITIBA/PR 44
1288 LUANA GABRIELA PEREZ DIAS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 44
1289 JARED DE MELO IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 44
1290 Talyta Rodrigues Pereira COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÂNIA/GO 44
1291 Wesley Silva Tôrres COLEGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU CARUARU/PE 44
1292 RUBEM EDUARDO ARAÚJO E SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP PARNAMIRIM/RN 44
1293 Geórgia Monteiro COLEGIO INTEGRAL SALVADOR/BA 44
1294 Beatriz Barros Paes Moura COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO 15 DE NOVEMBRO GARANHUNS/PE 44
1295 Guilherme Rodrigues Schwamback INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE RONDONIA - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO PORTO VELHO/RO 44
1296 MIGUEL ABDALA PAIVA MACIEL BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL FORTALEZA/CE 44
1297 Ana Luiza Lelis Brandão SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 44
1298 JOSIANE DE LIMA BALBINO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 44
1299 Laura Castro Lemos SOCIEDADE RESENDENSE DE ENSINO LTDA RESENDE/RJ 44
1300 Marcos William de Lima Maciel WALQUER CAVALCANTE MAIA PROFESSOR EEEP RUSSAS/CE 44
1301 IGOR LUCAS FARIA FRANCO COL MONTEIRO LOBATO ARAXA/MG 44
1302 RÔMULO DE LIMA SOUSA ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 44
1303 SAVIA COUTO P. ALMEIDA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 44
1304 Rodrigo Miranda Nepomuceno CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 44
1305 IARA ARCOLINO SAO JOSE DE BATATAIS COLEGIO BATATAIS/SP 43
1306 MARIA CLARA ANNELO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 43
1307 GUILHERME JOSE B. LOPES COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 43
1308 Gesilda Neusa Silva de Brito COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 43
1309 LEONARDO HILLEL CESTARI RAMOS COL OLIMPO BRASILIA/DF 43
1310 MYRELLA ZÁGNA LEITE DO RÊGO SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL ELITE LTDA MACEIO/AL 43
1311 André Fabro Neri COL LA SALLE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 43
1312 CAMILA DE ALMEIDA P. D. SOARES COLEGIO MARISTA SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 43
1313 Thomas Alberto Macedo da Silva Resende COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 43
1314 LARISSA BENICIO ESMERALDO ALVES PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 43
1315 Raíssa Guimarães Fonseca Camargos COLEGIO CLITA BATISTA PEDRO LEOPOLDO/MG 43
1316 ALDENCAR COÊLHO RIBEIRO SOBRINHO COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 43
1317 Flávia Luquélia Marques Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CENECISTA MASSAPEENSE MASSAPE/CE 43
1318 MATEUS BERTIPAGLIA FIORINI COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO ROLANDIA/PR 43
1319 ANA BARBOSA RODRIGUES MASTER SS LTDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 43
1320 VALBER DA COSTA DE ARAÚJO FILHO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 43
1321 JOSÉ THIAGO GOMES DA SILVA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO AMPARO SURUBIM/PE 43
1322 Antonio Fornari ANGLO ITATIBA CURSO E COLEGIO ITATIBA/SP 43
1323 CAIO FELIPE DE MIRANDA COSTA MARIA SYLVIA CHALUPPE MELLO PROFA ITB BARUERI/SP 43
1324 JOÃO VITOR DE A. DUTRA SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL DE VITORIA LTDA VITORIA/ES 43
1325 Natália Yurie Nacamura GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN COLEGIO TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 43
1326 Adriano Silverio da Paixão Filho COLEGIO CENECISTA DR JOSE FERREIRA UBERABA/MG 43
1327 Rodolfo Corrêa Leite Suassuna COLEGIO AUTENTICO LTDA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 43
1328 Ana Clara Viana Nogueira COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 43
1329 LUCAS SOARES DE AGUIAR CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 43
1330 Ana Clara d Rocha Medeiros COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 43
1331 MÁRIO OLIVEIRA CALMON COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA VITORIA/ES 43
1332 FELIPE BRASIL COUTINHO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 43
1333 André Ferreira Hennigen COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE PORTO ALEGRE PORTO ALEGRE/RS 43
1334 VANESSA LOPES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 43
1335 BERNARDO CUNHA ALVES DE MEDEIROS DANTAS COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS NATAL/RN 43
1336 Danilo d'Afonseca Correia COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO SALVADOR/BA 43
1337 MABELY LEMOS ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 43
1338 Giovanni Lembo PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA/SP 43
1339 Caroline do Prado Dalfré SAO JOSE COLEGIO LIMEIRA/SP 43
1340 Alexandre do Nascimento E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS BELÉM/PA 43
1341 João Magalhães Carneiro de Albuquerque COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 43
1342 JACÓ MORAES MOURA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 43
1343 Ana Alice Carvalho Rafael COLEGIO MODULO JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE 42
1344 BETRIZ MATOS DA SILVA MASTER SS LTDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 42
1345 JEFFERSON NATÃ LIMA MELO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ/MA 42
1346 MELISSA DA SILVA CARVALHO ESC EST TEMPO INTEGRAL MARCANTONIO VILACA II MANAUS/AM 42
1347 Liliane Karine Cordeiro Braz ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO OLIVEIRA LIMA SAO JOSE DO EGITO/PE 42
1348 BRUNO AMORIM DE ARAUJO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA - FILIAL JOÃO PESSOA/PB 42
1349 João Luiz de Menezes Neto COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 42
1350 Júlio César Puhl INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA FARROUPILHA - CAMPUS SANTA ROSA SANTA ROSA/RS 42
1351 Laura Ribeiro E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS BELÉM/PA 42
1352 ALINE CRISTINA MAYRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 42
1353 MATHEUS AUGUSTO N. DO AMARAL COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 42
1354 Isabella Berlingieri Polho POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 42
1355 AUGUSTO CORREIA GUIMARÃES NETO COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 42
1356 Eduardo Verrone Sanches JOAO XXIII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 42
1357 MILENA PEDROSA FARIAS E SILVA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 42
1358 Amanda Cristina dos Reis Correia COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 42
1359 MARIA BEATRIZ TAUMATURGO MOREIRA FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 42
1360 FRANCISCO WELLINGTON VIDAL FILHO JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 42
1361 BEATRICE DAGA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA FORTALEZA/CE 42
1362 CAROLINE MODENA DE MEDEIROS COLEGIO SAO JOSE CAXIAS DO SUL/RS 42
1363 Anna Beatriz Silva Seixas COL RUY BARBOSA TRES RIOS/RJ 42
1364 HERIKY ANDRE ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 42
1365 Vívian Barbosa Penha Freire COL EDUCALLIS LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 42
1366 Anna Paula da Silva Moreira INSTITUTO DE ENSINO DARWIN CASTANHAL/PA 42
1367 Lucas Leone Leite de Souza COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO SALVADOR/BA 42
1368 Eduardo Franchini Miguel MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNIDADE II FRANCA/SP 42
1369 DAYSE CAROLINE C.L.G.REBOUCAS COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 42
1370 João Victor Linck Daronco COLEGIO TIRADENTES IJUI IJUI/RS 42
1371 Marcela Maria Ataides Almeida INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 42
1372 NATALIA AMBROSIO CAVALCANTE LEITÃO COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MACEIO/AL 42
1373 LÍVIA LEITE FERREIRA ESC SERVITA REGINA PACIS CARANGOLA/MG 42
1374 Isabela Lina Maciel Bastos COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 42
1375 LUIS HENRIQUE VIEIRA CHAVES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 42
1376 Vitor Marinho da Costa CE CHARLES DARWIN VITORIA/ES 42
1377 ANDRÉ LUIZ DA SILVA CHRISTIANES SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 41
1378 FRANCISCO JOSE DE LAVOR PEREIRA COLEGIO POLOS IGUATU/CE 41
1379 Otávio de Gasperis Costa MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO GUARULHOS/SP 41
1380 Ágatha Muniz Henrique COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 41
1381 VICTOR HUGO MUNIZ CRUZ MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 41
1382 ELIAS A. GABRIEL COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 41
1383 MURILO WINTER DE PAULA COLEGIO POSITIVO ENSINO MEDIO - SEDE CURITIBA/PR 41
1384 RODRIGO MARQUES QUEIROZ COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES FORTALEZA/CE 41
1385 RODRIGO MONTENEGRO BARREIRA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 41
1386 Artur Andrade Rocha COLEGIO AUTENTICO LTDA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 41
1387 LETICIA ALVES COSTA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 41
1388 DANIEL DA SILVA BRITO COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 41
1389 Leonardo Carneiro Arruda CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CENECISTA MASSAPEENSE MASSAPE/CE 41
1390 Vinícius marinho Lima COL LA SALLE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 41
1391 Guilherme Ávila SINGULAR COLEGIO SANTO ANDRE/SP 41
1392 Sabrynna Gabryely Sales Barbosa COLEGIO AUTENTICO LTDA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 41
1393 GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAULISTA SÃO PAULO/SP 41
1394 ELIVELTON FONSECA COL STA ROSA BELÉM/PA 41
1395 EVANDRO DE C. PINTO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 41
1396 IGOR ALMEIDA BARCELOS COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 41
1397 Isadora Tremeschin Barreira NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 41
1398 Marcus Vinícius Torres Mesquita COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 41
1399 Joyce de Paula Gomes COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO - NOVA FLORESTA BELO HORIZONTE/MG 41
1400 Marcelo Neves COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 41
1401 THAILANY DE ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 41
1402 AMANDA DE VASCONCELOS DIAS VIRGEM PODEROSA ESC ACARAU/CE 41
1403 EMANUELE DUARTE COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI VIÇOSA/MG 40
1404 Guilherme Ferreira Maciel da Silva COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA FORTALEZA/CE 40
1405 Lara Vitória Sousa Marinho ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 40
1406 NATHANAEL VASCONCELOS FERNANDES DAULIA BRINGEL COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 40
1407 ANNA RACHEL VASCONCELOS FAVA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 40
1408 ANNA RAFAELA BORGES OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 40
1409 Jonathan Júnio de Souza Oliveira Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais (CEFET/MG) - Campus Contagem CONTAGEM/MG 40
1410 DANYELLE CRISTYNE CRISTO BENEZAR INSTITUTO HILDA FERREIRA MANAUS/AM 40
1411 LAVINIA MACÊDO ARAUJO COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 40
1412 Christian Hélder Brito Nascimento COL MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIRO FORTALEZA/CE 40
1413 Luís Vitor da Silva Abreu PRESIDENTE MEDICI EEEP CAMPOS SALES/CE 40
1414 Wanderlan Alves de J. Brito C OLIMPICO DE ENS BRASILIA/DF 40
1415 RARISON NOGUEIRA MENDES ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 40
1416 Rafael de Mattos COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 40
1417 Lara Busa Montanari ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP 40
1418 Iago Barreto Borges INST EDUC INTEGRAL INEI-COC UBERLÂNDIA/MG 40
1419 Antonio Marcos Reissureição ARTHUR DA C E SILVA C E MAL EF M SANTA FE/PR 40
1420 SÉRGIO FELIPE HERMÍNIO ANDRADE COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS/TO 40
1421 Brenda de Queiroz Viana AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 40
1422 Heitor Maia Henrique COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 40
1423 Camila Pereira Brisda COLEGIO LOSANGO DE ARCOS ARCOS/MG 40
1424 DANIEL CABRAL DA COSTA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 40
1425 Jessica Keppeke EEEFM SAO DOMINGOS SAO DOMINGOS DO NORTE/ES 40
1426 Yasmin Gordiano Barbosa JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 40
1427 João Victor Ortiz COLEGIO CATARINENSE FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 40
1428 YURI MAXWELL MARQUES JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 40
1429 BRUNO GUIMARÃES ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES CONTAGEM/MG 40
1430 Nino Yang Arrais Martins PRESIDENTE MEDICI EEEP CAMPOS SALES/CE 40
1431 HERICLES CARDOSO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 40
1432 ANNE CAROLINE ROSALEN MEIRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO/SP 39
1433 Larissa de Sousa Mendonça AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 39
1434 Lucas Alves Peixoto CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CENECISTA MASSAPEENSE MASSAPE/CE 39
1435 ARTHUR RODRIGUES CARDOSO DE FARIAS SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL ELITE LTDA MACEIO/AL 39
1436 ANA CLARA FELIX DE S. O. FERREIRA COLEGIO VISAO GOIÂNIA/GO 39
1437 Lucas Saad Sckaier POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO/SP 39
1438 Pedro Henrique Corrêa Picanço SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 39
1439 Mariana Gonçalves Trindade COLEGIO CLITA BATISTA PEDRO LEOPOLDO/MG 39
1440 GUSTAVO AZEVEDO SILVA KAISER CABRAL COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 39
1441 Brenda Larissa Andrade Viana ADELINO CUNHA ALCANTARA EEEP SAO GONCALO DO AMARANTE/CE 39
1442 IVANEIDE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 39
1443 Kelvyn Lucas Costa Albuquerque COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 39
1444 Carlos Renan Felinto Rocha CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA JOSE INACIO GRANJA/CE 39
1445 Isabella Guilhermino da Silva Hondo OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNID PAZ SÃO PAULO/SP 39
1446 Hélio Mendes de Carvalho Correia Lima ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 39
1447 FRANCISCO SINESIO PINHEIRO NETO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 39
1448 MARIA ISABEL RAMALHO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 38
1449 GERSON TELES TEIXEIRA MASTER COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 38
1450 MATHEUS ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 38
1451 Laura Regina COLEGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU CARUARU/PE 38
1452 Rayssa Silva Rodrigues C OLIMPICO DE ENS BRASILIA/DF 38
1453 Giovanna Zambo Galafasse PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 38
1454 PEDRO CASTRO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 38
1455 FERNANDA FERREIRA ANDRADE CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA CAMPINA GRANDE/PB 38
1456 ANA CLARA DE MOURA GUIMARAES FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 38
1457 ALLINE PASSOS SILVA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 38
1458 Guilherme Henrique Barros Borges CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 38
1459 Francisco Elvis Dutra Carneiro JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 38
1460 THOR CHRISTIANSEN ALVES SAMPAIO DE SÁ FREIRE CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 38
1461 Ana Luiza Machado Tano Lopes NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 38
1462 NATALIA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA CED SIGMA ASA NORTE BRASILIA/DF 38
1463 Matheus Pimentel Cupari NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 38
1464 Ana Livia Farias de Castro JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 38
1465 Caio Perez Morais de Jesus CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 38
1466 JOSÉ WILSON RICARTE JUNIOR COLEGIO POLOS IGUATU/CE 38
1467 Camilly Costa Barbosa JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 38
1468 Thais Oliveira Santos AMADEU CLAUDIO DAMASCENO COL DE 1 E 2 GR QUIXADA/CE 38
1469 VITTOR PELANDA CHEN COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA BRASILIA/DF 38
1470 João Pedro Neiva de Barros COLEGIO BERNOULLI BELO HORIZONTE/MG 38
1471 FRANCISCA THAYLA SILVA ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 37
1472 REBECA SANTIAGO HOLANDA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 37
1473 HELLEN LIMA ALENCAR ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 37
1474 JOAO BOSCO CHAGAS RIBEIRO NETO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL FORTALEZA/CE 37
1475 ADILAYNE KEISE MENDES BARROS ANCHIETA COL DIOCESANO PE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE/CE 37
1476 André Pontes ESCOLINHA RISQUE E RABISQUE LTDA JOÃO PESSOA/PB 37
1477 Marnia Victória Morais de Lucena CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CENECISTA MASSAPEENSE MASSAPE/CE 37
1478 GABRIEL PEREIRA DE LIMA JOAO BATISTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 37
1479 Carolina Morais COL PODION BRASILIA/DF 37
1480 Felipe Serafin Teixeira COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO IMPERATRIZ/MA 37
1481 MARIA DE FATIMA DE LIMA SENIOR EEEFM SENADOR HUMBERTO LUCENA CACIMBA DE DENTRO/PB 37
1482 RYLIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 37
1483 Jonathan Willian Lopes COLEGIO PEDRO II - UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DUQUE DE CAXIAS DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ 37
1484 Vanessa Ferreira Pintos IFES - CAMPUS SAO MATEUS SAO MATEUS/ES 37
1485 Bruna Contro Calabrez BRASILIS COLEGIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 37
1486 PAULA MOREIRA ALMEIDA COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO ITABIRA/MG 37
1487 Gabriel Moura Oliveira COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO SALVADOR/BA 37
1488 Mateus Costa Leal PEDRO DE QUEIROZ LIMAEEEP BEBERIBE/CE 37
1489 PEDRO ELIAS DE SOUZA NETO EEM DOUTOR JOAO RIBEIRO RAMOS SOBRAL/CE 37
1490 LETICIA SILVA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA JOVINIANO BARRETO COLEGIO MONSENHOR FORTALEZA/CE 37
1491 FELLIPE RUFINO MÉLO SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL ELITE LTDA MACEIO/AL 36
1492 RENATO BRITO OLIVEIRA MARTINS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 36
1493 Rafaella Cavalcanti CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BIOSFERA MANAUS/AM 36
1494 ANA CECÍLIA ROBEIRO COELHO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS FORTALEZA/CE 36
1495 Nícolas Dutra COL PODION BRASILIA/DF 36
1496 Lucas Marrane Silva EEEFM SAO DOMINGOS SAO DOMINGOS DO NORTE/ES 36
1497 Camila de Abreu Corrêa COLEGIO PEDRO II UNIDADE ESCOLAR DESCENTRALIZADA DE NITEROI NITERÓI/RJ 36
1498 Matheus Correia Gomes Viana COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 36
1499 CARLOS EDUARDO R LOPES INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE GOIAS - CAMPUS DE FORMOSA FORMOSA/GO 36
1500 LARISSA PINHEIRO BARBOSA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 35
1501 ANA BEATRIZ GADELHA COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 35
1502 Natalia Leite Batista MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAOEEEP PEREIRO/CE 35
1503 JOÃO FELIPE GONÇALVES JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 35
1504 ISADORA DE LIMA NEVES PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CRATO/CE 35
1505 Milton Gabriel Marinho de Andrade CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - MATRIZ NATAL/RN 35
1506 BRUNA MARQUES DE PAULA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS FORTALEZA/CE 35
1507 Giulie Antunes Curcino ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA TRES RIOS/RJ 35
1508 LAÍZE BRITO DOS SANTOS DIAS CARNEIRO JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA SÃO LUÍS/MA 35
1509 Raul Gustavo do Amaral Pereira Tavares SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 35
1510 LÍVIA VITÓRIA MENEZES DOS SANTOS SILVA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO CARUARU/PE 34
1511 STEFANY NOGUEIRA SILVA ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 34
1512 Isabelly Stefany Silva de Paula COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 34
1513 ALINE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES INSTITUTO HILDA FERREIRA MANAUS/AM 34
1514 BRUNO DE CARVALHO SOUZA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 34
1515 Pablo Samarony Gomes Costa CURSO SINOPSE SC LTDA TERESINA/PI 34
1516 Rafael Cerioni STAGIO III COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 34
1517 MARIA FLAVIANA FARIAS DA SILVA ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 34
1518 JOÃO VICTOR CASTELLO BRANCO THOMAZ SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL ELITE LTDA MACEIO/AL 34
1519 FELIPE SOARES MIRANDA JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 34
1520 DAVI FRANCISCO DE CASTRO JUNIOR ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 34
1521 Isabela Tremeschin Barreira NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 34
1522 THALIA REGINA CARVALHO CORREA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 34
1523 Ana Leticia da Costa de Oliveira Lima COL RUY BARBOSA TRES RIOS/RJ 34
1524 HARAN RIBEIRO EDELWEISS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MOGI-MIRIM/SP 34
1525 Ana Paula Colino Gonçalves SOCIEDADE CIVIL COL MODERNO BELÉM/PA 34
1526 LOIS LENE DA SILVA PEREIRA EEEFM SENADOR HUMBERTO LUCENA CACIMBA DE DENTRO/PB 34
1527 Juliana Carvalho Matos COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SIMAO DIAS/SE 34
1528 LUCAS GOMES MATIAS ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 34
1529 Estevão de Lima Malta da Silva INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE ALAGOAS-CAMPUS MACEIO MACEIO/AL 34
1530 SAVIO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 33
1531 MARIA ISABELLY CARVALHO CORDEIRO ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 33
1532 ERIC ALEXANDRE ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 33
1533 BRUNA MATOS GOMES COLEGIO PADRE OVIDIO FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA 33
1534 Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Pontes COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS RECIFE/PE 33
1535 LUCAS DE SOUZA NETTO PEDRETTE MASTER SS LTDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FORTALEZA/CE 33
1536 Thalia Massoni de Carvalho COLEGIO LONDRINENSE LONDRINA/PR 33
1537 MATHEUS MACHADO DE ASEVÊDO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO MARANHAO - CAMPUS SAO LUIS-MONTE CASTELO SÃO LUÍS/MA 33
1538 PAULO CÉSAR ALVES ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 32
1539 FERNANDO BARROSO VASCONCELOS MENDES ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 32
1540 Letícia Morais Faria Augusto PETROPOLIS COLEGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 32
1541 EDUARDA BEZERRA LIMA DE ALMEIDA ANTARES COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 32
1542 Gustavo Perucci Schiavon NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 32
1543 Maria Carolina Cavalcanti de Oliveira NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 32
1544 MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA ELITE VILA VALQUEIRE ENSINO MEDIO LTDA RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ 32
1545 GABRIEL RACHID SANTOS ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 32
1546 Elias Alves da Costa IFES - CAMPUS CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM/ES 32
1547 ALMIR FERREIRA DE LIMA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 32
1548 Juliana Lage Mafra COLEGIO CLITA BATISTA PEDRO LEOPOLDO/MG 32
1549 ANA FLÁVIA PENA CASTRO CED SIGMA BRASILIA/DF 32
1550 Analice dos Santos Ribeiro NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 32
1551 DANIEL SAMMYR DAS CHAGAS TEIXEIRA INSTITUTO HILDA FERREIRA MANAUS/AM 31
1552 GABRIELA LOPES DE ARÁUJO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS/BA 31
1553 Lorena Freitas Mendes Coelho COLEGIO CLITA BATISTA PEDRO LEOPOLDO/MG 31
1554 Laisa Gomes Santana EEEFM SAO DOMINGOS SAO DOMINGOS DO NORTE/ES 31
1555 Débora Mirley Magalhães de Freitas JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 31
1556 MIRNA AIMEE DE SOUZA ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 31
1557 Vitória Maria Oliveira Arruda JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 31
1558 FRANCISCO WESLEY TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 31
1559 Janiquele Santos Monteiro EEFM MONSENHOR ANTONIO FEITOSA MISSAO VELHA/CE 30
1560 DANIELE DA SILVA BATISTA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 30
1561 Vitoria Carolina Rita de C. Cabeça ARLINDO BITTENCOURT PROFESSOR SÃO CARLOS/SP 30
1562 Milena Fernanda de Abreu Moura ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 30
1563 Winnye Marques Ferreira COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO IMPERATRIZ/MA 30
1564 Betina Harger Silveira COLEGIO ENERGIA FLORIANOPOLIS/SC 30
1565 Galbas leite de Araujo EEFM MONSENHOR ANTONIO FEITOSA MISSAO VELHA/CE 30
1566 José Hermeson da Silva Soares JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 29
1567 PAULINO JOSÉ CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 29
1568 Letícia Rodrigues de Moura JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 29
1569 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA FOZ DO IGUACU/PR 28
1570 HUGO RAFAEL MOURA PIRES ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 28
1571 AMANDA CORREIA GERALDI JULIO CHEVALIER INSTITUTO CAMPINAS/SP 28
1572 Lucas Amaral DAmaso EE MESSIAS PEDREIRO UBERLÂNDIA/MG 28
1573 MARIA IRIS VIEIRA SILVA EEM DOUTOR JOAO RIBEIRO RAMOS SOBRAL/CE 28
1574 Rafael G. Costa NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LINS/SP 27
1575 BRENDA DA SILVA JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 27
1576 MARIA EDYMYLLA TORRES ROSARIO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO QUIXERAMOBIM/CE 27
1577 RUBENS ALVES MARTINS ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 26
1578 Samara Lemos da Silva EEEFM SAO DOMINGOS SAO DOMINGOS DO NORTE/ES 26
1579 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CALVACANTE ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 26
1580 ANDRESSA DA SILVA SOUSA ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 26
1581 João Alberto da Silva Santos EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL ROBERTO SANTOS CAMPO FORMOSO/BA 26
1582 MARIA LARSSA COSTA CRUZ ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 25
1583 Luiz Felipe Moennich Araújo Benício COL MARISTA DE BRASILIA - ENS MEDIO BRASILIA/DF 25
1584 Natanael Rodrigues da Silva JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 25
1585 Alessandra Nazaro Cruz COLÉGIO SIGMA RIO BRANCO/AC 25
1586 JOSE ANDERSON NASCIMENTO HOLANDA ANASTACIO ALVES BRAGA EEFM ITAPIPOCA/CE 24
1587 ANDRE FERNANDES ATENEU DO CEARA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 24
1588 Gisele Lemgruber Porto Silva COL SAO PAULO TERESÓPOLIS/RJ 23
1589 Raimunda Nonata Carneiro de Sousa JOAQUIM MAGALHAES EEM ITAPIPOCA/CE 21
1590 IZABELLY FERREIRA DE SENA JOAO BATISTA COLEGIO FORTALEZA/CE 19
1591 Juliana Guimarães de Macau Furtado ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TERESINA/PI 16
1592 MARIA CAROLINA LOPES COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 0
1593 gabriel martins dos santos ESCOLA ANITA GARIBALDI PAULISTA/PE 0
1594 Anne Louise Silva Jerceiro COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 0
1595 Samyle Freitas de Souza COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO 15 DE NOVEMBRO GARANHUNS/PE 0
1596 Ariel José Assayag do Lago COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 0
1597 RAPHAELA NATHALIA DE LIMA RIBEIRO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 0
1598 GIOVANA FERREIRA COLEGIO DIVINO MESTRE JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES/PE 0
1599 Júlio Bandeira de Melo Arce Filho COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 0
1600 ISADORA MENDES COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 0
1601 Luciana Costa Pinto da Silva COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 0
1602 João Victor Ferreira Barros COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO AGNES ERSKINE RECIFE/PE 0
1603 BRUNO DANTE GALVAO DE MEDEIROS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO COLEGIO E CURSO RECIFE/PE 0
1604 YURI FRANÇA COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 0
1605 NATASHA MARANHÃO V. RODRIGUES COL SANTA DOROTEIA MANAUS/AM 0
1606 Fernanda Isabel G. Haydar CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BIOSFERA MANAUS/AM 0
1607 GLAUCO CÉSAR VIEIRA LOPES ESC EST TEMPO INTEGRAL MARCANTONIO VILACA II MANAUS/AM 0
1608 José Anderson da Silva Gomes ESCOLA DE APLICACAO PROFESSOR CHAVES NAZARE DA MATA/PE 0
1609 EVELYN RUTE MACIEL COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 0
1610 Lucas de Souza Monteiro ESCOLA JURISTA TOBIAS BARRETO RECIFE/PE 0
1611 Bruno Collins Matheus de Melo CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A PORTO VELHO/RO 0
1612 IGOR FELIPE DA SILVA PIMENTEL ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 0
1613 MARINA PIOTROWSK COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 0
1614 Allana Míria Lemos de Medeiros COLEGIO MOTIVO RECIFE/PE 0
1615 André Victor de Oliveira ESCOLA JURISTA TOBIAS BARRETO RECIFE/PE 0
1616 ISABEL ISAURA LEITE COLEGIO DOM OLINDA/PE 0
1617 Mateus Moura Catique COLEGIO MILITAR DE MANAUS MANAUS/AM 0
1618 JEFFERSON FELIX DE BARROS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO FREI ORLANDO ITAMBE/PE 0
1619 JÚLIA SAMPAIO COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 0
1620 RICARDO CORREA COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO RECIFE/PE 0
1621 PLÍNIO EULÁLIO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES IFPE RECIFE RECIFE/PE 0